Web Analytics
CNXC (NASDAQ) 株価分析 | CONCENTRIX CORPORATION – Deepscope
MARKET

Select Market Data Region

CNXC 株価分析 — CONCENTRIX CORPORATION (Technology >> Information Technology Services)

CNXC に関するよくある質問

CNXCのPER(株価収益率)は?

CONCENTRIX CORPORATION(CNXC)は現在PER 9.21倍で取引されています。

CNXCのROE(自己資本利益率)は?

CONCENTRIX CORPORATIONのROEは-48.66%です。

CNXCの配当利回りは?

CONCENTRIX CORPORATIONの配当利回りは5.32%です。

CNXCの品質スコア(Quality Score)は?

当社のAIはCNXCの総合財務品質を100点中23点と評価しています。収益性・成長性・負債・利益の安定性に基づく評価です。

CNXCは今が買い時ですか?

当社AIのタイミングスコアは100点中50点で、テクニカル指標とモメンタムから見た現在価格の相対的な魅力度を示します。

CNXCはどのセクターに属しますか?

CONCENTRIX CORPORATIONはTechnology >> Information Technology Servicesセクターに分類されます(NASDAQ市場)

Stock Check   *Daily update data at 8:30 AM*
(Price: 2026-07-31 | FS: 2026-05-31)

CNXC AI Analysis Summary

Our AI summary for CNXC: CONCENTRIX CORPORATION (NASDAQ), Technology >> Information Technology Services sector. The stock currently trades at a P/E of 9.21, ROE of -48.66%, a dividend yield of 5.32%. Its financial Quality Score stands at 23/100 — fundamentals below the market average. The AI Timing Score is 50/100 — technical signals are mixed; watch for a clearer trend. All scores are recomputed automatically after each market close from official exchange data. This is systematically generated analysis, not personalized investment advice.

CNXC

CONCENTRIX CORPORATION
USD 24.60
-0.30 (-1.20%) Day Change
9.21
P/E
1.70
D/E
-48.7%
ROE
-12.5%
ROA
5.32%
Div Yield
-0.04
PEG
USD 24.60
Price
-0.30 (-1.20%)
Day Change
NEWS SCORE: 97

CNXC, ファンダメンタルスコアはnot good ( ファンダメンタル = 23) そして テクニカルスコアは ...(Sign In to See)...

23

QUALITY

Signal
UNDERPERFORM
Signal Description
Company financial health is Not Good
Reason
ROEが低い
ROAが低い
ROEの伸びが低い
平均ROEが低い
昨年度のROEが一昨年比で低い
ROAの伸びが低い
Last-year ROA is lower than last-2-years ROA.
NPMが低い
NPMの伸びが低い
NPMの伸びが低い

88 Sign in

TIMING

Signal
OUTPERFORM
Signal Descri...
Good
Reason
Momentum indicators aligned on the daily timeframe
Sign in to see timing analysis
Unlock timing signals and detailed reasons
Sign in free

In details, quality factors are not good , financial health is not quite good , and ability to make profit is not quite good , ...

Deepscope 分析 45%
X
X
X
X
  In Recommendations? Not in any sections
  Select Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  Watch Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  News Score 97
  Magic Formula Rank by ROA
N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROE
N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROIC
N/A
  Price 24.60
  PBV / Sector
0.56 / 7.38
GREAT
  Earning Per Share -21.28
  PE / Sector
9.21 / 15.89
GREAT
  PEG or PE/Growth / Sector
-0.04 / -1.92
  Average 1M Daily Value
34.45 M
GREAT
  Average 1W Daily Value
33.00 M
GREAT
Timing Factors 71%
  MACD
  MACD Signal
  MACD Divergence
  RSI
  Stochastic Oscillator K
  Stochastic Oscillator D
  ADX
  Avg 5 day Timing Score
Financial Health 52%
X
X
X
X
  DE / Sector
  DE Average / Sector
  DE Change Average (%) / Sector
  Current Ratio / Sector
  Current Ratio Average / Sector
  Current Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  Quick Ratio / Sector
  Quick Ratio Average / Sector
  Quick Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  FCF/Share / Sector
  FCF/Share Average / Sector
  FCF/Share Change Average (%) / Sector
ポイントになる統計 50%
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
  GPM (%) / Sector
  GPM Average (%) / Sector
  GPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  OPM (%) / Sector
  OPM Average (%) / Sector
  OPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  NPM (%) / Sector
-13.15 / 18.81
  NPM Average (%) / Sector
-2.45 / 14.63
  NPM Change Average (%) / Sector
-168.51 / 478.23
  Asset Turnover / Sector
  Asset Turnover Average / Sector
  Asset Turnover Change Average (%) / Sector
  ROA (%) / Sector
-12.50 / 12.11
  ROA Average (%) / Sector
-2.65 / 7.19
  ROA Change Average (%) / Sector
-185.05 / 34.29
  ROE (%) / Sector
-48.66 / 56.17
  ROE Average (%) / Sector
-13.07 / 26.32
  ROE Change Average (%) / Sector
-228.99 / 50.94
  ROIC (%) / Sector
  ROIC Average (%) / Sector
  ROIC Change Average (%) / Sector
配当 62%
X
  Dividend (%) / Sector
5.32 / 1.16
GOOD
  Dividend Average (%) / Sector
2.83 / 2.14
  Dividend Change Average (%) / Sector
59.96 / 35.59
GREAT
登録情報
X
  Analyze Date 2026-08-01 07:59:39
  Symbol CNXC
  Name CONCENTRIX CORPORATION
  Sector Technology >> Information Technology Services
  Market NASDAQ
  Listed Shares 61.02 M
  Par Value N/A
  Calculated From Quarter
  Sign N/A
  Market Cap (M.USD) / Sector Average 1,519.36 / 15,867.91
ニュース
  Estimation Consensus See at WSJ.com
  Full details See at WSJ.com
  Chart See in Chart feature
  News See at Yahoo Finance

Address: 39899 Balentine Drive, Newark, CA, United States, 94560

Phone: 800 747 0583

Website: https://www.concentrix.com

Employees: 455,000

Sector: Technology >> Information Technology Services

Description: Concentrix Corporation designs, builds, and runs integrated customer experience (CX) solutions worldwide. It provides CX process optimization, technology innovation and design engineering, front- and back-office automation, analytics, and business transformation services to clients in various industry verticals comprising technology and consumer electronics; retail, travel, and e-commerce; communications and media; banking, financial services, and insurance; and healthcare. The company also offers customer lifecycle management; CX and user experience strategy and design; data analytics, enterprise intelligence, artificial intelligence readiness, and actionable insights; digital operations, such as B2B sales, performance marketing, customer loyalty, trust and safety, collections, and financial compliance; and GenAI and agentic AI technologies. In addition, it provides digital transformation services that designs and engineer CX solutions to enable efficient customer self-service and build customer loyalty; customer engagement solutions and services that address the entirety of the customer lifecycle; and AI technology that can intelligently act on customer intent to improve customer experience with non-human engagement. Further, the company offers self-service GenAI and agentic AI assistants for applications in data analysis, language translations, and internal chatbots; voice of the customer and analytics solutions to gather and analyze customer feedback; analytics and consulting solutions that synthesize data and provide professional insight to improve clients' customer experience strategies; specialized support to specific industry verticals; and back office services that support clients in non-customer facing areas. It serves technology and consumer electronics, retail, travel and e-commerce, communications and media, banking, financial services and insurance, healthcare, and other industries. The company was founded in 2004 and is based in Newark, California.

Analyst Ratings & Target Price

3 Months Ago
1 Month Ago
Current
Strong Buy
2
2
2
Buy
2
2
2
Hold
2
2
2
Sell
0
0
0
Strong Sell
0
0
0
Consensus
Buy 4.00
Buy 4.00
Buy 4.00
Target Price
USD 41.25
USD 41.25
USD 35.25

Per-Share Earnings, Estimates vs Actuals

Actual
Analyst Range
Estimate

ME vs SECTOR Technology >> Information Technology Services

CNXC (ME)
Sector Peers
Bubble size = Market Cap

Click a bubble to view stock details  ·  Bubble size represents market capitalization share

同業種の銘柄

Technology › Information Technology Services

同じ基準で分析・時価総額順

News

Smart picks. Just WOW stocks/funds/ETFs. No noise like other tools.
CNXC
CNXC
USD 24.60 (-1.20%)
+ Watch + Port Chart