Web Analytics
BXBL (NASDAQ) 株価分析 | BOXABL INC. – Deepscope
MARKET

Select Market Data Region

BXBL 株価分析 — BOXABL INC. (Consumer Cyclical >> Residential Construction)

BXBL に関するよくある質問

BXBLのROE(自己資本利益率)は?

BOXABL INC.のROEは-117.39%です。

BXBLの配当利回りは?

BOXABL INC.の配当利回りは0.00%です。

BXBLの品質スコア(Quality Score)は?

当社のAIはBXBLの総合財務品質を100点中8点と評価しています。収益性・成長性・負債・利益の安定性に基づく評価です。

BXBLは今が買い時ですか?

当社AIのタイミングスコアは100点中1点で、テクニカル指標とモメンタムから見た現在価格の相対的な魅力度を示します。

BXBLはどのセクターに属しますか?

BOXABL INC.はConsumer Cyclical >> Residential Constructionセクターに分類されます(NASDAQ市場)

Stock Check   *Daily update data at 8:30 AM*
(Price: 2026-07-31 | FS: 2026-03-31)

BXBL AI Analysis Summary

Our AI summary for BXBL: BOXABL INC. (NASDAQ), Consumer Cyclical >> Residential Construction sector. The stock currently trades at a P/E of 0.00, ROE of -117.39%, a dividend yield of 0.00%. Its financial Quality Score stands at 8/100 — fundamentals below the market average. The AI Timing Score is 1/100 — most technical signals do not support an entry at this point. All scores are recomputed automatically after each market close from official exchange data. This is systematically generated analysis, not personalized investment advice.

BXBL

BOXABL INC.
USD 4.58
-0.09 (-1.93%) Day Change
0.32
D/E
-117.4%
ROE
-89.0%
ROA
0.00%
Div Yield
USD 4.58
Price
-0.09 (-1.93%)
Day Change
NEWS SCORE: N/A

BXBL, ファンダメンタルスコアはnot good ( ファンダメンタル = 8) そして テクニカルスコアは ...(Sign In to See)...

8

QUALITY

Signal
UNDERPERFORM
Signal Description
Company financial health is Not Good
Reason
ROEが低い
ROAが低い
ROEの伸びが低い
平均ROEが低い
昨年度のROEが一昨年比で低い
ROEが昨年度比で低い
ROAがROEに比べて低い
ROAの伸びが低い
Last-year ROA is lower than last-2-years ROA.
昨年度のROAが一昨年比で低い
NPMが低い
NPMの伸びが低い

88 Sign in

TIMING

Signal
OUTPERFORM
Signal Descri...
Good
Reason
Momentum indicators aligned on the daily timeframe
Sign in to see timing analysis
Unlock timing signals and detailed reasons
Sign in free

In details, quality factors are not good , financial health is not quite good , and ability to make profit is not quite good , ...

Deepscope 分析 45%
X
X
X
X
  In Recommendations? Not in any sections
  Select Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  Watch Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  News Score N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROA
N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROE
N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROIC
N/A
  Price 4.58
  PBV / Sector
35.28 / 2.06
  Earning Per Share -0.15
  PE / Sector
N/A / 14.73
  PEG or PE/Growth / Sector
N/A / -1.07
  Average 1M Daily Value
5.84 M
GREAT
  Average 1W Daily Value
1.89 M
GREAT
Timing Factors 57%
  MACD
  MACD Signal
  MACD Divergence
  RSI
  Stochastic Oscillator K
  Stochastic Oscillator D
  ADX
  Avg 5 day Timing Score
Financial Health 50%
X
X
X
X
  DE / Sector
  DE Average / Sector
  DE Change Average (%) / Sector
  Current Ratio / Sector
  Current Ratio Average / Sector
  Current Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  Quick Ratio / Sector
  Quick Ratio Average / Sector
  Quick Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  FCF/Share / Sector
  FCF/Share Average / Sector
  FCF/Share Change Average (%) / Sector
ポイントになる統計 56%
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
  GPM (%) / Sector
  GPM Average (%) / Sector
  GPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  OPM (%) / Sector
  OPM Average (%) / Sector
  OPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  NPM (%) / Sector
-1,861.72 / 8.75
  NPM Average (%) / Sector
-4,856.39 / 11.45
  NPM Change Average (%) / Sector
29.61 / -11.94
GREAT
  Asset Turnover / Sector
  Asset Turnover Average / Sector
  Asset Turnover Change Average (%) / Sector
  ROA (%) / Sector
-88.98 / 7.78
  ROA Average (%) / Sector
-166.31 / 11.27
  ROA Change Average (%) / Sector
5.20 / -16.13
  ROE (%) / Sector
-117.39 / 13.13
  ROE Average (%) / Sector
-197.64 / 19.67
  ROE Change Average (%) / Sector
6.32 / -18.51
  ROIC (%) / Sector
  ROIC Average (%) / Sector
  ROIC Change Average (%) / Sector
配当 8%
X
  Dividend (%) / Sector
N/A / 0.54
  Dividend Average (%) / Sector
N/A / 1.61
  Dividend Change Average (%) / Sector
N/A / 26.93
登録情報
X
  Analyze Date 2026-08-01 07:59:36
  Symbol BXBL
  Name BOXABL INC.
  Sector Consumer Cyclical >> Residential Construction
  Market NASDAQ
  Listed Shares 353.13 M
  Par Value N/A
  Calculated From Quarter
  Sign N/A
  Market Cap (M.USD) / Sector Average 1,649.10 / 9,794.62
ニュース
  Estimation Consensus See at WSJ.com
  Full details See at WSJ.com
  Chart See in Chart feature
  News See at Yahoo Finance

Address: 5345 E. N. Belt Road, North Las Vegas, NV, United States, 89115

Phone: 702 500 9000

Website: https://www.boxabl.com

Employees: 128

Sector: Consumer Cyclical >> Residential Construction

Description: Boxabl Inc. develops and sells modular homes in the United States. It offers Building Box, which consists of room modules that ship to site at a low cost and can be stacked and connected to build various shape and style of finished buildings. The company's product includes casita Box comprising kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, and living area. The company was founded in 2017 and is based in North Las Vegas, Nevada.

ME vs SECTOR Consumer Cyclical >> Residential Construction

BXBL (ME)
Sector Peers
Bubble size = Market Cap

Click a bubble to view stock details  ·  Bubble size represents market capitalization share

同業種の銘柄

Consumer Cyclical › Residential Construction

同じ基準で分析・時価総額順

News

Smart picks. Just WOW stocks/funds/ETFs. No noise like other tools.
BXBL
BXBL
USD 4.58 (-1.93%)
+ Watch + Port Chart