Web Analytics
CTO (NYSE) 株価分析 | CTO REALTY GROWTH INC – Deepscope
MARKET

Select Market Data Region

CTO 株価分析 — CTO REALTY GROWTH INC (Real Estate >> REIT - Diversified)

CTO に関するよくある質問

CTOのPER(株価収益率)は?

CTO REALTY GROWTH INC(CTO)は現在PER 15.56倍で取引されています。

CTOのROE(自己資本利益率)は?

CTO REALTY GROWTH INCのROEは7.94%です。

CTOの配当利回りは?

CTO REALTY GROWTH INCの配当利回りは6.79%です。

CTOの品質スコア(Quality Score)は?

当社のAIはCTOの総合財務品質を100点中46点と評価しています。収益性・成長性・負債・利益の安定性に基づく評価です。

CTOは今が買い時ですか?

当社AIのタイミングスコアは100点中89点で、テクニカル指標とモメンタムから見た現在価格の相対的な魅力度を示します。

CTOはどのセクターに属しますか?

CTO REALTY GROWTH INCはReal Estate >> REIT - Diversifiedセクターに分類されます(NYSE市場)

Stock Check   *Daily update data at 8:30 AM*
(Price: 2026-07-31 | FS: 2026-06-30)

CTO AI Analysis Summary

Our AI summary for CTO: CTO REALTY GROWTH INC (NYSE), Real Estate >> REIT - Diversified sector. The stock currently trades at a P/E of 15.56, ROE of 7.94%, a dividend yield of 6.79%. Its financial Quality Score stands at 46/100 — fundamentals below the market average. The AI Timing Score is 89/100 — multiple technical signals currently support price momentum. All scores are recomputed automatically after each market close from official exchange data. This is systematically generated analysis, not personalized investment advice.

CTO

CTO REALTY GROWTH INC
USD 21.97
0.10 (0.46%) Day Change
15.56
P/E
0.03
D/E
7.9%
ROE
3.8%
ROA
6.79%
Div Yield
-0.08
PEG
USD 21.97
Price
0.10 (0.46%)
Day Change
NEWS SCORE: 90

CTO, ファンダメンタルスコアはnot good ( ファンダメンタル = 46) but テクニカルスコアは ...(Sign In to See)...

46

QUALITY

Signal
UNDERPERFORM
Signal Description
Company financial health is Not Good
Reason
ROEが低い
ROEの伸びが低い
平均ROEが低い
ROAがROEに比べて低い
ROAの伸びが低い
NPMの伸びが低い
NPMの伸びが低い

88 Sign in

TIMING

Signal
OUTPERFORM
Signal Descri...
Good
Reason
Momentum indicators aligned on the daily timeframe
Sign in to see timing analysis
Unlock timing signals and detailed reasons
Sign in free

In details, quality factors are not good , financial health is not good , and ability to make profit is ok , ...

Deepscope 分析 45%
X
X
X
X
  In Recommendations? Not in any sections
  Select Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  Watch Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  News Score 90
  Magic Formula Rank by ROA
2457
  Magic Formula Rank by ROE
2457
  Magic Formula Rank by ROIC
2170
  Price 21.97
  PBV / Sector
1.24 / 1.58
GOOD
  Earning Per Share 1.41
  PE / Sector
15.56 / 32.27
  PEG or PE/Growth / Sector
-0.08 / 0.26
  Average 1M Daily Value
6.06 M
  Average 1W Daily Value
6.83 M
Timing Factors 57%
  MACD
  MACD Signal
  MACD Divergence
  RSI
  Stochastic Oscillator K
  Stochastic Oscillator D
  ADX
  Avg 5 day Timing Score
Financial Health 45%
X
X
X
X
  DE / Sector
  DE Average / Sector
  DE Change Average (%) / Sector
  Current Ratio / Sector
  Current Ratio Average / Sector
  Current Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  Quick Ratio / Sector
  Quick Ratio Average / Sector
  Quick Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  FCF/Share / Sector
  FCF/Share Average / Sector
  FCF/Share Change Average (%) / Sector
ポイントになる統計 64%
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
  GPM (%) / Sector
  GPM Average (%) / Sector
  GPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  OPM (%) / Sector
  OPM Average (%) / Sector
  OPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  NPM (%) / Sector
32.70 / 26.18
GREAT
  NPM Average (%) / Sector
9.36 / 24.81
  NPM Change Average (%) / Sector
-60.52 / -13.10
  Asset Turnover / Sector
  Asset Turnover Average / Sector
  Asset Turnover Change Average (%) / Sector
  ROA (%) / Sector
3.75 / 2.40
  ROA Average (%) / Sector
1.05 / 2.38
  ROA Change Average (%) / Sector
-66.39 / -11.19
  ROE (%) / Sector
7.94 / 6.29
  ROE Average (%) / Sector
2.25 / 5.87
  ROE Change Average (%) / Sector
-85.37 / -11.35
  ROIC (%) / Sector
  ROIC Average (%) / Sector
  ROIC Change Average (%) / Sector
配当 70%
X
  Dividend (%) / Sector
6.79 / 4.02
GREAT
  Dividend Average (%) / Sector
9.03 / 6.66
GREAT
  Dividend Change Average (%) / Sector
-10.48 / -3.39
登録情報
X
  Analyze Date 2026-08-01 07:59:41
  Symbol CTO
  Name CTO REALTY GROWTH INC
  Sector Real Estate >> REIT - Diversified
  Market NYSE
  Listed Shares 37.49 M
  Par Value N/A
  Calculated From Quarter
  Sign N/A
  Market Cap (M.USD) / Sector Average 819.81 / 6,290.51
ニュース
  Estimation Consensus See at WSJ.com
  Full details See at WSJ.com
  Chart See in Chart feature
  News See at Yahoo Finance

Address: 369 N. New York Avenue, Winter Park, FL, United States, 32789

Phone: 386 274 2202

Website: https://www.ctoreit.com

Sector: Real Estate >> REIT - Diversified

Description: CTO Realty Growth, Inc. is a publicly traded real estate investment trust. The firm owns and operates a portfolio of high-quality, retail-based properties located primarily in higher growth markets in the United States. CTO also externally manages and owns a meaningful interest in Alpine Income Property Trust, Inc., a publicly traded net lease REIT. CTO Realty Growth, Inc. was incorporated in 1902 and is based in Winter Park, United States.

Analyst Ratings & Target Price

3 Months Ago
1 Month Ago
Current
Strong Buy
7
7
7
Buy
0
0
0
Hold
0
0
0
Sell
0
0
0
Strong Sell
0
0
0
Consensus
Strong Buy 5.00
Strong Buy 5.00
Strong Buy 5.00
Target Price
USD 23.00
USD 23.50
USD 24.00

Per-Share Earnings, Estimates vs Actuals

Actual
Analyst Range
Estimate

ME vs SECTOR Real Estate >> REIT - Diversified

CTO (ME)
Sector Peers
Bubble size = Market Cap

Click a bubble to view stock details  ·  Bubble size represents market capitalization share

同業種の銘柄

Real Estate › REIT - Diversified

同じ基準で分析・時価総額順

News

Smart picks. Just WOW stocks/funds/ETFs. No noise like other tools.
CTO
CTO
USD 21.97 (0.46%)
+ Watch + Port Chart