Web Analytics
ITUB (NYSE) 株価分析 | ITAU UNIBANCO BANCO HOLDING SA – Deepscope
MARKET

Select Market Data Region

ITUB 株価分析 — ITAU UNIBANCO BANCO HOLDING SA (Financial Services >> Banks - Regional)

ITUB に関するよくある質問

ITUBのPER(株価収益率)は?

ITAU UNIBANCO BANCO HOLDING SA(ITUB)は現在PER 2.02倍で取引されています。

ITUBのROE(自己資本利益率)は?

ITAU UNIBANCO BANCO HOLDING SAのROEは21.16%です。

ITUBの配当利回りは?

ITAU UNIBANCO BANCO HOLDING SAの配当利回りは41.21%です。

ITUBの品質スコア(Quality Score)は?

当社のAIはITUBの総合財務品質を100点中54点と評価しています。収益性・成長性・負債・利益の安定性に基づく評価です。

ITUBは今が買い時ですか?

当社AIのタイミングスコアは100点中96点で、テクニカル指標とモメンタムから見た現在価格の相対的な魅力度を示します。

ITUBはどのセクターに属しますか?

ITAU UNIBANCO BANCO HOLDING SAはFinancial Services >> Banks - Regionalセクターに分類されます(NYSE市場)

Stock Check   *Daily update data at 8:30 AM*
(Price: 2026-07-31 | FS: 2026-03-31)

ITUB AI Analysis Summary

Our AI summary for ITUB: ITAU UNIBANCO BANCO HOLDING SA (NYSE), Financial Services >> Banks - Regional sector. The stock currently trades at a P/E of 2.02, ROE of 21.16%, a dividend yield of 41.21%. Its financial Quality Score stands at 54/100 — mid-range fundamentals relative to the market. The AI Timing Score is 96/100 — multiple technical signals currently support price momentum. All scores are recomputed automatically after each market close from official exchange data. This is systematically generated analysis, not personalized investment advice.

ITUB

ITAU UNIBANCO BANCO HOLDING SA
USD 8.46
0.02 (0.24%) Day Change
2.02
P/E
4.60
D/E
21.2%
ROE
1.5%
ROA
41.21%
Div Yield

ITAU UNIBANCO BANCO HOLDING SA
TYPE: STOCK
MARKET: NYSE

Compare   Watchlist   Myport
USD 8.46
Price
0.02 (0.24%)
Day Change
NEWS SCORE: 90

ITUB, ファンダメンタルスコアはnot quite good ( ファンダメンタル = 54) but テクニカルスコアは ...(Sign In to See)...

54

QUALITY

Signal
UNDERPERFORM
Signal Description
Company financial health is Not Good
Reason
ROAが低い
ROEの伸びが低い
平均ROAが低い
平均ROAが低い
NPMが低い
NPMの伸びが低い

88 Sign in

TIMING

Signal
OUTPERFORM
Signal Descri...
Good
Reason
Momentum indicators aligned on the daily timeframe
Sign in to see timing analysis
Unlock timing signals and detailed reasons
Sign in free

In details, quality factors are not quite good , financial health is not good , and ability to make profit is not quite good , ...

Deepscope 分析 55%
X
X
X
X
  In Recommendations? Not in any sections
  Select Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  Watch Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  News Score 90
  Magic Formula Rank by ROA
1121
  Magic Formula Rank by ROE
1121
  Magic Formula Rank by ROIC
1403
  Price 8.46
  PBV / Sector
0.41 / 1.42
GREAT
  Earning Per Share 4.18
  PE / Sector
2.02 / 13.75
GREAT
  PEG or PE/Growth / Sector
N/A / 0.61
  Average 1M Daily Value
149.20 M
GREAT
  Average 1W Daily Value
120.76 M
GREAT
Timing Factors 71%
  MACD
  MACD Signal
  MACD Divergence
  RSI
  Stochastic Oscillator K
  Stochastic Oscillator D
  ADX
  Avg 5 day Timing Score
Financial Health 45%
X
X
X
X
  DE / Sector
  DE Average / Sector
  DE Change Average (%) / Sector
  Current Ratio / Sector
  Current Ratio Average / Sector
  Current Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  Quick Ratio / Sector
  Quick Ratio Average / Sector
  Quick Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  FCF/Share / Sector
  FCF/Share Average / Sector
  FCF/Share Change Average (%) / Sector
ポイントになる統計 56%
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
  GPM (%) / Sector
  GPM Average (%) / Sector
  GPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  OPM (%) / Sector
  OPM Average (%) / Sector
  OPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  NPM (%) / Sector
11.91 / 20.62
  NPM Average (%) / Sector
11.70 / 19,963.58
GOOD
  NPM Change Average (%) / Sector
1.25 / -8.42
  Asset Turnover / Sector
  Asset Turnover Average / Sector
  Asset Turnover Change Average (%) / Sector
  ROA (%) / Sector
1.46 / 1,268.52
  ROA Average (%) / Sector
1.38 / 254.57
  ROA Change Average (%) / Sector
3.91 / 44,002.31
  ROE (%) / Sector
21.16 / 2,865.19
GOOD
  ROE Average (%) / Sector
19.48 / 581.17
  ROE Change Average (%) / Sector
5.24 / 7,372.49
  ROIC (%) / Sector
  ROIC Average (%) / Sector
  ROIC Change Average (%) / Sector
配当 100%
X
  Dividend (%) / Sector
41.21 / 2.41
GREAT
  Dividend Average (%) / Sector
14.77 / 46.24
GREAT
  Dividend Change Average (%) / Sector
100.27 / -0.26
GREAT
登録情報
X
  Analyze Date 2026-08-01 08:00:02
  Symbol ITUB
  Name ITAU UNIBANCO BANCO HOLDING SA
  Sector Financial Services >> Banks - Regional
  Market NYSE
  Listed Shares 5,404.13 M
  Par Value N/A
  Calculated From Quarter
  Sign N/A
  Market Cap (M.USD) / Sector Average 93,024.60 / 6,970.30
ニュース
  Estimation Consensus See at WSJ.com
  Full details See at WSJ.com
  Chart See in Chart feature
  News See at Yahoo Finance

Address: PraCa Alfredo Egydio de Souza Aranha, São Paulo, SP, Brazil, 04344-902

Phone: 55 11 2794 3547

Website: https://www.itau.com.br

Employees: 93,554

Sector: Financial Services >> Banks - Regional

Description: Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A. provides various financial products and services to personal and corporate customers in Brazil and internationally. It operates through three segments: Retail Business, Wholesale Business and Activities with the Market + Corporation. The company offers current accounts; funds management; payments and collections; loans; credit and debit cards; investment and commercial banking services; real estate lending and financing services; economic, financial and brokerage advisory; and leasing and foreign exchange services. The company also provides non-life insurance products covering loss, damage, or liability for objects or people, as well as life insurance products covering death and personal accidents. It serves retail customers, account and non-account holders, individuals and legal entities, high income clients, microenterprises, and small companies, as well as middle-market companies and high net worth institutional clients. The company was formerly known as Itaú Unibanco Banco Múltiplo S.A. and changed its name to Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A. in April 2009. The company was incorporated in 1924 and is headquartered in São Paulo, Brazil. Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A. is a subsidiary of IUPAR - Itaú Unibanco Participações S.A.

Analyst Ratings & Target Price

3 Months Ago
1 Month Ago
Current
Strong Buy
2
2
2
Buy
3
3
3
Hold
1
1
1
Sell
0
0
0
Strong Sell
0
0
0
Consensus
Buy 4.17
Buy 4.17
Buy 4.17
Target Price
USD 8.36
USD 8.83
USD 8.84

Per-Share Earnings, Estimates vs Actuals

Actual
Analyst Range
Estimate

ME vs SECTOR Financial Services >> Banks - Regional

ITUB (ME)
Sector Peers
Bubble size = Market Cap

Click a bubble to view stock details  ·  Bubble size represents market capitalization share

同業種の銘柄

Financial Services › Banks - Regional

同じ基準で分析・時価総額順

News

Smart picks. Just WOW stocks/funds/ETFs. No noise like other tools.
ITUB
ITUB
USD 8.46 (0.24%)
+ Watch + Port Chart