Web Analytics
Cổ phiếu COIN (NASDAQ) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC – Phân tích Deepscope
MARKET

Select Market Data Region

Phân tích cổ phiếu COIN — COINBASE GLOBAL INC (Financial Services >> Financial Data & Stock Exchanges)

Câu hỏi thường gặp về COIN

P/E của cổ phiếu COIN là bao nhiêu?

COINBASE GLOBAL INC (COIN) hiện giao dịch ở mức P/E 23.15 lần.

ROE của cổ phiếu COIN là bao nhiêu?

COINBASE GLOBAL INC có tỷ suất lợi nhuận trên vốn chủ sở hữu (ROE) 5.94%.

Tỷ suất cổ tức của COIN là bao nhiêu?

COINBASE GLOBAL INC có tỷ suất cổ tức 0.00%.

Điểm chất lượng (Quality Score) của COIN là bao nhiêu?

AI của chúng tôi đánh giá chất lượng tài chính tổng thể của COIN ở mức 54/100, dựa trên khả năng sinh lời, tăng trưởng, nợ và độ ổn định lợi nhuận.

Bây giờ có nên mua cổ phiếu COIN không?

Điểm AI Timing của COIN là 26/100, thể hiện mức độ hấp dẫn tương đối của giá hiện tại theo tín hiệu kỹ thuật và momentum — nên cân nhắc cùng điểm chất lượng và kế hoạch đầu tư của bạn.

Cổ phiếu COIN thuộc ngành nào?

COINBASE GLOBAL INC được xếp vào ngành Financial Services >> Financial Data & Stock Exchanges trên sàn NASDAQ

Stock Check   *Daily update data at 8:30 AM*
(Price: 2026-07-31 | FS: 2026-03-31)

COIN AI Analysis Summary

Our AI summary for COIN: COINBASE GLOBAL INC (NASDAQ), Financial Services >> Financial Data & Stock Exchanges sector. The stock currently trades at a P/E of 23.15, ROE of 5.94%, a dividend yield of 0.00%. Its financial Quality Score stands at 54/100 — mid-range fundamentals relative to the market. The AI Timing Score is 26/100 — most technical signals do not support an entry at this point. All scores are recomputed automatically after each market close from official exchange data. This is systematically generated analysis, not personalized investment advice.

COIN

COINBASE GLOBAL INC
USD 146.26
-17.32 (-10.59%) Day Change
23.15
P/E
0.58
D/E
5.9%
ROE
2.8%
ROA
0.00%
Div Yield
0.03
PEG
USD 146.26
Price
-17.32 (-10.59%)
Day Change
NEWS SCORE: 84

COIN Chất lượng tổng thể của cố phiếu Không tốt lắm ( Chất lượng = 54) và Thời điểm mua ...(Sign In to See)...

54

QUALITY

Signal
UNDERPERFORM
Signal Description
Company financial health is Not Good
Reason
Tỷ lệ ROE tương đối thấp
Lịch sử ROE tương đối thấp
Tăng trưởng ROE là âm trong năm ngoái.
ROA quá thấp so với ROE
Tăng trưởng ROA dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi trong năm vừa qua
Lịch sử Biên lợi nhuận ròng tương đối thấp.

88 Sign in

TIMING

Signal
OUTPERFORM
Signal Descri...
Good
Reason
Momentum indicators aligned on the daily timeframe
Sign in to see timing analysis
Unlock timing signals and detailed reasons
Sign in free

Chi tiết hơn, sẽ thấy rằng các yếu tố chất lượng Không tốt lắm , Sức khỏe tài chính Không tốt lắm , và khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận Khá , ...

Yếu tố Chất lượng 52%
X
X
X
X
  In Recommendations? Not in any sections
  Select Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  Watch Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  News Score 84
  Magic Formula Rank by ROA
1832
  Magic Formula Rank by ROE
1832
  Magic Formula Rank by ROIC
1348
  Price 146.26
  PBV / Sector
3.20 / 3.82
  Earning Per Share 2.72
  PE / Sector
23.15 / 21.48
  PEG or PE/Growth / Sector
0.03 / 1.04
GREAT
  Average 1M Daily Value
1,146.69 M
GREAT
  Average 1W Daily Value
1,457.82 M
GREAT
Yếu tố Kỹ thuật 14%
  MACD
  MACD Signal
  MACD Divergence
  RSI
  Stochastic Oscillator K
  Stochastic Oscillator D
  ADX
  Avg 5 day Timing Score
Sức khỏe tài chính 56%
X
X
X
X
  DE / Sector
  DE Average / Sector
  DE Change Average (%) / Sector
  Current Ratio / Sector
  Current Ratio Average / Sector
  Current Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  Quick Ratio / Sector
  Quick Ratio Average / Sector
  Quick Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  FCF/Share / Sector
  FCF/Share Average / Sector
  FCF/Share Change Average (%) / Sector
Khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận 64%
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
  GPM (%) / Sector
  GPM Average (%) / Sector
  GPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  OPM (%) / Sector
  OPM Average (%) / Sector
  OPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  NPM (%) / Sector
13.78 / 29.83
  NPM Average (%) / Sector
-1.70 / 24.68
  NPM Change Average (%) / Sector
251.70 / 29.38
GREAT
  Asset Turnover / Sector
  Asset Turnover Average / Sector
  Asset Turnover Change Average (%) / Sector
  ROA (%) / Sector
2.78 / 9.42
  ROA Average (%) / Sector
3.24 / 7.69
  ROA Change Average (%) / Sector
364.94 / 47.66
GREAT
  ROE (%) / Sector
5.94 / 15.18
  ROE Average (%) / Sector
-1.41 / 4.10
  ROE Change Average (%) / Sector
340.55 / 36.28
GREAT
  ROIC (%) / Sector
  ROIC Average (%) / Sector
  ROIC Change Average (%) / Sector
Lợi tức cho nhà đầu tư 4%
X
  Dividend (%) / Sector
N/A / 1.01
  Dividend Average (%) / Sector
N/A / 2.08
  Dividend Change Average (%) / Sector
N/A / -0.85
Chi tiết đăng ký
X
  Analyze Date 2026-08-01 07:59:39
  Symbol COIN
  Name COINBASE GLOBAL INC
  Sector Financial Services >> Financial Data & Stock Exchanges
  Market NASDAQ
  Listed Shares 222.43 M
  Par Value N/A
  Calculated From Quarter
  Sign N/A
  Market Cap (M.USD) / Sector Average 43,096.91 / 46,640.88
Tin tức, Dự báo ước tính
  Estimation Consensus See at WSJ.com
  Full details See at WSJ.com
  Chart See in Chart feature
  News See at Yahoo Finance

Address: One Madison Avenue, New York, NY, United States, 10010

Phone: 888 908 7930

Website: https://www.coinbase.com

Employees: 4,951

Sector: Financial Services >> Financial Data & Stock Exchanges

Description: Coinbase Global, Inc. operates platform for crypto assets in the United States and internationally. It provides the primary financial account in the crypto economy for consumers; a brokerage platform with a pool of liquidity across the crypto marketplace for institutions; and a suite of products granting access to build onchain for developers. The company was founded in 2012 and is based in New York, New York.

Analyst Ratings & Target Price

3 Months Ago
1 Month Ago
Current
Strong Buy
10
10
10
Buy
3
3
3
Hold
14
14
14
Sell
1
1
1
Strong Sell
1
1
1
Consensus
Buy 3.69
Buy 3.69
Buy 3.69
Target Price
USD 241.80
USD 229.40
USD 214.94

Per-Share Earnings, Estimates vs Actuals

Actual
Analyst Range
Estimate

ME vs SECTOR Financial Services >> Financial Data & Stock Exchanges

COIN (ME)
Sector Peers
Bubble size = Market Cap

Click a bubble to view stock details  ·  Bubble size represents market capitalization share

Cổ phiếu cùng ngành

Financial Services › Financial Data & Stock Exchanges

Phân tích theo cùng tiêu chí, xếp theo vốn hoá

News

Smart picks. Just WOW stocks/funds/ETFs. No noise like other tools.
COIN
COIN
USD 146.26 (-10.59%)
+ Watch + Port Chart