Web Analytics
Cổ phiếu AIOS (NASDAQ) | AIOS TECH INC. – Phân tích Deepscope
MARKET

Select Market Data Region

Phân tích cổ phiếu AIOS — AIOS TECH INC. (Technology >> Information Technology Services)

Câu hỏi thường gặp về AIOS

P/E của cổ phiếu AIOS là bao nhiêu?

AIOS TECH INC. (AIOS) hiện giao dịch ở mức P/E 3.77 lần.

ROE của cổ phiếu AIOS là bao nhiêu?

AIOS TECH INC. có tỷ suất lợi nhuận trên vốn chủ sở hữu (ROE) -4,694.17%.

Tỷ suất cổ tức của AIOS là bao nhiêu?

AIOS TECH INC. có tỷ suất cổ tức 0.00%.

Điểm chất lượng (Quality Score) của AIOS là bao nhiêu?

AI của chúng tôi đánh giá chất lượng tài chính tổng thể của AIOS ở mức 15/100, dựa trên khả năng sinh lời, tăng trưởng, nợ và độ ổn định lợi nhuận.

Bây giờ có nên mua cổ phiếu AIOS không?

Điểm AI Timing của AIOS là 66/100, thể hiện mức độ hấp dẫn tương đối của giá hiện tại theo tín hiệu kỹ thuật và momentum — nên cân nhắc cùng điểm chất lượng và kế hoạch đầu tư của bạn.

Cổ phiếu AIOS thuộc ngành nào?

AIOS TECH INC. được xếp vào ngành Technology >> Information Technology Services trên sàn NASDAQ

Stock Check   *Daily update data at 8:30 AM*
(Price: 2026-07-31 | FS: 2026-03-31)

AIOS AI Analysis Summary

Our AI summary for AIOS: AIOS TECH INC. (NASDAQ), Technology >> Information Technology Services sector. The stock currently trades at a P/E of 3.77, ROE of -4,694.17%, a dividend yield of 0.00%. Its financial Quality Score stands at 15/100 — fundamentals below the market average. The AI Timing Score is 66/100 — technical signals are mixed; watch for a clearer trend. All scores are recomputed automatically after each market close from official exchange data. This is systematically generated analysis, not personalized investment advice.

AIOS

AIOS TECH INC.
USD 11.85
-0.14 (-1.17%) Day Change
3.77
P/E
0.09
D/E
-4,694.2%
ROE
-4,315.4%
ROA
0.00%
Div Yield
USD 11.85
Price
-0.14 (-1.17%)
Day Change
NEWS SCORE: 88

AIOS Chất lượng tổng thể của cố phiếu Không tốt ( Chất lượng = 15) và Thời điểm mua ...(Sign In to See)...

15

QUALITY

Signal
UNDERPERFORM
Signal Description
Company financial health is Not Good
Reason
Tỷ lệ ROE tương đối thấp
Tỷ lệ ROA tương đối thấp
[-] Tốc độ tăng trưởng ROE dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi.
Lịch sử ROE tương đối thấp
Tăng trưởng ROE là âm trong năm ngoái.
ROA quá thấp so với ROE
Tốc độ tăng trưởng ROA dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi.
Tăng trưởng ROA dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi trong năm vừa qua
Biên lợi nhuận ròng tương đối thấp.
Tốc độ tăng trưởng biên lợi nhuận ròng dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi
Lịch sử Biên lợi nhuận ròng tương đối thấp.

88 Sign in

TIMING

Signal
OUTPERFORM
Signal Descri...
Good
Reason
Momentum indicators aligned on the daily timeframe
Sign in to see timing analysis
Unlock timing signals and detailed reasons
Sign in free

Chi tiết hơn, sẽ thấy rằng các yếu tố chất lượng Không tốt , Sức khỏe tài chính Không tốt lắm , và khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận Không tốt lắm , ...

Yếu tố Chất lượng 45%
X
X
X
X
  In Recommendations? Not in any sections
  Select Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  Watch Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  News Score 88
  Magic Formula Rank by ROA
N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROE
N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROIC
N/A
  Price 11.85
  PBV / Sector
8.29 / 7.38
  Earning Per Share -67.10
  PE / Sector
3.77 / 15.89
GREAT
  PEG or PE/Growth / Sector
N/A / -1.92
  Average 1M Daily Value
0.32 M
GREAT
  Average 1W Daily Value
0.27 M
GREAT
Yếu tố Kỹ thuật 42%
  MACD
  MACD Signal
  MACD Divergence
  RSI
  Stochastic Oscillator K
  Stochastic Oscillator D
  ADX
  Avg 5 day Timing Score
Sức khỏe tài chính 50%
X
X
X
X
  DE / Sector
  DE Average / Sector
  DE Change Average (%) / Sector
  Current Ratio / Sector
  Current Ratio Average / Sector
  Current Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  Quick Ratio / Sector
  Quick Ratio Average / Sector
  Quick Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  FCF/Share / Sector
  FCF/Share Average / Sector
  FCF/Share Change Average (%) / Sector
Khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận 56%
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
  GPM (%) / Sector
  GPM Average (%) / Sector
  GPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  OPM (%) / Sector
  OPM Average (%) / Sector
  OPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  NPM (%) / Sector
-63.82 / 18.81
  NPM Average (%) / Sector
-881.52 / 14.63
  NPM Change Average (%) / Sector
-400,781.45 / 478.23
  Asset Turnover / Sector
  Asset Turnover Average / Sector
  Asset Turnover Change Average (%) / Sector
  ROA (%) / Sector
-4,315.40 / 12.11
  ROA Average (%) / Sector
-1,727.23 / 7.19
  ROA Change Average (%) / Sector
-318,411.36 / 34.29
  ROE (%) / Sector
-4,694.17 / 56.17
  ROE Average (%) / Sector
-1,877.77 / 26.32
  ROE Change Average (%) / Sector
-263,856.57 / 50.94
  ROIC (%) / Sector
  ROIC Average (%) / Sector
  ROIC Change Average (%) / Sector
Lợi tức cho nhà đầu tư 4%
X
  Dividend (%) / Sector
N/A / 1.16
  Dividend Average (%) / Sector
N/A / 2.14
  Dividend Change Average (%) / Sector
N/A / 35.59
Chi tiết đăng ký
X
  Analyze Date 2026-08-01 07:59:27
  Symbol AIOS
  Name AIOS TECH INC.
  Sector Technology >> Information Technology Services
  Market NASDAQ
  Listed Shares 3.24 M
  Par Value N/A
  Calculated From Quarter
  Sign N/A
  Market Cap (M.USD) / Sector Average 38.85 / 15,867.91
Tin tức, Dự báo ước tính
  Estimation Consensus See at WSJ.com
  Full details See at WSJ.com
  Chart See in Chart feature
  News See at Yahoo Finance

Address: Room 407, Tower 2, Kowloon, Hong Kong

Phone: 86 21 2357 0055

Website: https://ir.aiosinc.com

Sector: Technology >> Information Technology Services

Description: AIOS Tech Inc. operates as an artificial intelligence and technology-driven professional service provider in Hong Kong. It offers information technology solutions, data services, and artificial intelligence-powered offerings to commercial client base. Its core businesses include digital transformation services, tailored IT solutions for the financial sector, enterprise data solutions, and the development of AI platforms and infrastructure to drive efficiency and growth for clients across multiple industries. The company was formerly known as Nisun International Enterprise Development Group Co., Ltd and changed its name to AIOS Tech Inc. in February 2026. The company was founded in 2005 and is based in Kowloon, Hong Kong.

ME vs SECTOR Technology >> Information Technology Services

AIOS (ME)
Sector Peers
Bubble size = Market Cap

Click a bubble to view stock details  ·  Bubble size represents market capitalization share

Cổ phiếu cùng ngành

Technology › Information Technology Services

Phân tích theo cùng tiêu chí, xếp theo vốn hoá

News

Smart picks. Just WOW stocks/funds/ETFs. No noise like other tools.
AIOS
AIOS
USD 11.85 (-1.17%)
+ Watch + Port Chart