Web Analytics
Cổ phiếu EHLD (NASDAQ) | EUROHOLDINGS LTD. – Phân tích Deepscope
MARKET

Select Market Data Region

Phân tích cổ phiếu EHLD — EUROHOLDINGS LTD. (Industrials >> Marine Shipping)

Câu hỏi thường gặp về EHLD

P/E của cổ phiếu EHLD là bao nhiêu?

EUROHOLDINGS LTD. (EHLD) hiện giao dịch ở mức P/E 3.81 lần.

ROE của cổ phiếu EHLD là bao nhiêu?

EUROHOLDINGS LTD. có tỷ suất lợi nhuận trên vốn chủ sở hữu (ROE) 27.20%.

Tỷ suất cổ tức của EHLD là bao nhiêu?

EUROHOLDINGS LTD. có tỷ suất cổ tức 7.08%.

Điểm chất lượng (Quality Score) của EHLD là bao nhiêu?

AI của chúng tôi đánh giá chất lượng tài chính tổng thể của EHLD ở mức 54/100, dựa trên khả năng sinh lời, tăng trưởng, nợ và độ ổn định lợi nhuận.

Bây giờ có nên mua cổ phiếu EHLD không?

Điểm AI Timing của EHLD là 2/100, thể hiện mức độ hấp dẫn tương đối của giá hiện tại theo tín hiệu kỹ thuật và momentum — nên cân nhắc cùng điểm chất lượng và kế hoạch đầu tư của bạn.

Cổ phiếu EHLD thuộc ngành nào?

EUROHOLDINGS LTD. được xếp vào ngành Industrials >> Marine Shipping trên sàn NASDAQ

Stock Check   *Daily update data at 8:30 AM*
(Price: 2026-07-31 | FS: 2026-03-31)

EHLD AI Analysis Summary

Our AI summary for EHLD: EUROHOLDINGS LTD. (NASDAQ), Industrials >> Marine Shipping sector. The stock currently trades at a P/E of 3.81, ROE of 27.20%, a dividend yield of 7.08%. Its financial Quality Score stands at 54/100 — mid-range fundamentals relative to the market. The AI Timing Score is 2/100 — most technical signals do not support an entry at this point. All scores are recomputed automatically after each market close from official exchange data. This is systematically generated analysis, not personalized investment advice.

EHLD

EUROHOLDINGS LTD.
USD 7.91
-0.21 (-2.54%) Day Change
3.81
P/E
0.88
D/E
27.2%
ROE
13.1%
ROA
7.08%
Div Yield
0.04
PEG
USD 7.91
Price
-0.21 (-2.54%)
Day Change
NEWS SCORE: 87

EHLD Chất lượng tổng thể của cố phiếu Không tốt lắm ( Chất lượng = 54) và Thời điểm mua ...(Sign In to See)...

54

QUALITY

Signal
UNDERPERFORM
Signal Description
Company financial health is Not Good
Reason
[-] Tốc độ tăng trưởng ROE dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi.
ROE đang giảm đáng kể
ROA quá thấp so với ROE
Tốc độ tăng trưởng ROA dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi.
Tăng trưởng ROA dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi trong năm vừa qua
Tăng trưởng ROA hiện tại đang dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi.

88 Sign in

TIMING

Signal
OUTPERFORM
Signal Descri...
Good
Reason
Momentum indicators aligned on the daily timeframe
Sign in to see timing analysis
Unlock timing signals and detailed reasons
Sign in free

Chi tiết hơn, sẽ thấy rằng các yếu tố chất lượng Khá , Sức khỏe tài chính Không tốt , và khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận Tốt , ...

Yếu tố Chất lượng 64%
X
X
X
X
  In Recommendations? Not in any sections
  Select Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  Watch Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  News Score 87
  Magic Formula Rank by ROA
56
GOOD
  Magic Formula Rank by ROE
56
GOOD
  Magic Formula Rank by ROIC
116
  Price 7.91
  PBV / Sector
1.04 / 1.12
GREAT
  Earning Per Share 2.08
  PE / Sector
3.81 / 11.74
GREAT
  PEG or PE/Growth / Sector
0.04 / 1.37
GREAT
  Average 1M Daily Value
0.02 M
GREAT
  Average 1W Daily Value
0.01 M
GREAT
Yếu tố Kỹ thuật 28%
  MACD
  MACD Signal
  MACD Divergence
  RSI
  Stochastic Oscillator K
  Stochastic Oscillator D
  ADX
  Avg 5 day Timing Score
Sức khỏe tài chính 45%
X
X
X
X
  DE / Sector
  DE Average / Sector
  DE Change Average (%) / Sector
  Current Ratio / Sector
  Current Ratio Average / Sector
  Current Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  Quick Ratio / Sector
  Quick Ratio Average / Sector
  Quick Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  FCF/Share / Sector
  FCF/Share Average / Sector
  FCF/Share Change Average (%) / Sector
Khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận 77%
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
  GPM (%) / Sector
  GPM Average (%) / Sector
  GPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  OPM (%) / Sector
  OPM Average (%) / Sector
  OPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  NPM (%) / Sector
33.38 / 26.74
GREAT
  NPM Average (%) / Sector
51.72 / 26.89
GREAT
  NPM Change Average (%) / Sector
55.46 / -14.48
GREAT
  Asset Turnover / Sector
  Asset Turnover Average / Sector
  Asset Turnover Change Average (%) / Sector
  ROA (%) / Sector
13.10 / 38.20
  ROA Average (%) / Sector
52.11 / 16.20
GREAT
  ROA Change Average (%) / Sector
-28.10 / 129.67
  ROE (%) / Sector
27.20 / 11.87
GOOD
  ROE Average (%) / Sector
85.23 / 9.42
GREAT
  ROE Change Average (%) / Sector
-20.04 / -12.47
  ROIC (%) / Sector
  ROIC Average (%) / Sector
  ROIC Change Average (%) / Sector
Lợi tức cho nhà đầu tư 70%
X
  Dividend (%) / Sector
7.08 / 2.45
GREAT
  Dividend Average (%) / Sector
6.69 / 12.85
GREAT
  Dividend Change Average (%) / Sector
N/A / -7.80
Chi tiết đăng ký
X
  Analyze Date 2026-08-01 07:59:46
  Symbol EHLD
  Name EUROHOLDINGS LTD.
  Sector Industrials >> Marine Shipping
  Market NASDAQ
  Listed Shares 2.82 M
  Par Value N/A
  Calculated From Quarter
  Sign N/A
  Market Cap (M.USD) / Sector Average 22.86 / 1,515.30
Tin tức, Dự báo ước tính
  Estimation Consensus See at WSJ.com
  Full details See at WSJ.com
  Chart See in Chart feature
  News See at Yahoo Finance

Address: 4 Messogiou & Evropis Street, Marousi, Greece, 151 24

Phone: 30 211 18 04 005

Website: https://www.euroholdings.gr

Sector: Industrials >> Marine Shipping

Description: Euroholdings Ltd. provides seaborne transportation services. Its containerships transport dry and refrigerated containerized cargoes, including manufactured products and perishables; and its product tanker transports refined petroleum products. The company owns and operates one medium ranger product tanker vessel that consists of a cargo-carrying capacity of 49,997 DWT; and two feeder containership vessels which comprises of a combined cargo-carrying capacity of 40,882 DWT or 3,171 TEU. The company was incorporated in 2024 and is based in Marousi, Greece.

ME vs SECTOR Industrials >> Marine Shipping

EHLD (ME)
Sector Peers
Bubble size = Market Cap

Click a bubble to view stock details  ·  Bubble size represents market capitalization share

Cổ phiếu cùng ngành

Industrials › Marine Shipping

Phân tích theo cùng tiêu chí, xếp theo vốn hoá

News

Smart picks. Just WOW stocks/funds/ETFs. No noise like other tools.
EHLD
EHLD
USD 7.91 (-2.54%)
+ Watch + Port Chart