Web Analytics
Cổ phiếu FRMI (NASDAQ) | FERMI INC. – Phân tích Deepscope
MARKET

Select Market Data Region

Phân tích cổ phiếu FRMI — FERMI INC. (Real Estate >> REIT - Specialty)

Câu hỏi thường gặp về FRMI

ROE của cổ phiếu FRMI là bao nhiêu?

FERMI INC. có tỷ suất lợi nhuận trên vốn chủ sở hữu (ROE) -62.95%.

Tỷ suất cổ tức của FRMI là bao nhiêu?

FERMI INC. có tỷ suất cổ tức 0.00%.

Điểm chất lượng (Quality Score) của FRMI là bao nhiêu?

AI của chúng tôi đánh giá chất lượng tài chính tổng thể của FRMI ở mức 38/100, dựa trên khả năng sinh lời, tăng trưởng, nợ và độ ổn định lợi nhuận.

Bây giờ có nên mua cổ phiếu FRMI không?

Điểm AI Timing của FRMI là 27/100, thể hiện mức độ hấp dẫn tương đối của giá hiện tại theo tín hiệu kỹ thuật và momentum — nên cân nhắc cùng điểm chất lượng và kế hoạch đầu tư của bạn.

Cổ phiếu FRMI thuộc ngành nào?

FERMI INC. được xếp vào ngành Real Estate >> REIT - Specialty trên sàn NASDAQ

Stock Check   *Daily update data at 8:30 AM*
(Price: 2026-07-31 | FS: 2026-03-31)

FRMI AI Analysis Summary

Our AI summary for FRMI: FERMI INC. (NASDAQ), Real Estate >> REIT - Specialty sector. The stock currently trades at a P/E of 0.00, ROE of -62.95%, a dividend yield of 0.00%. Its financial Quality Score stands at 38/100 — fundamentals below the market average. The AI Timing Score is 27/100 — most technical signals do not support an entry at this point. All scores are recomputed automatically after each market close from official exchange data. This is systematically generated analysis, not personalized investment advice.

FRMI

FERMI INC.
USD 5.69
-1.04 (-15.45%) Day Change
0.39
D/E
-63.0%
ROE
-38.0%
ROA
0.00%
Div Yield
USD 5.69
Price
-1.04 (-15.45%)
Day Change
NEWS SCORE: 97

FRMI Chất lượng tổng thể của cố phiếu Không tốt ( Chất lượng = 38) và Thời điểm mua ...(Sign In to See)...

38

QUALITY

Signal
UNDERPERFORM
Signal Description
Company financial health is Not Good
Reason
Tỷ lệ ROE tương đối thấp
Tỷ lệ ROA tương đối thấp
Lịch sử ROE tương đối thấp
ROE đang giảm đáng kể
ROA quá thấp so với ROE
Tăng trưởng ROA hiện tại đang dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi.
Biên lợi nhuận ròng tương đối thấp.
Tốc độ tăng trưởng biên lợi nhuận ròng dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi

88 Sign in

TIMING

Signal
OUTPERFORM
Signal Descri...
Good
Reason
Momentum indicators aligned on the daily timeframe
Sign in to see timing analysis
Unlock timing signals and detailed reasons
Sign in free

Chi tiết hơn, sẽ thấy rằng các yếu tố chất lượng Không tốt , Sức khỏe tài chính Không tốt lắm , và khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận Không tốt , ...

Yếu tố Chất lượng 44%
X
X
X
X
  In Recommendations? Not in any sections
  Select Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  Watch Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  News Score 97
  Magic Formula Rank by ROA
N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROE
N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROIC
N/A
  Price 5.69
  PBV / Sector
4.00 / 0.18
  Earning Per Share -0.89
  PE / Sector
N/A / 35.94
  PEG or PE/Growth / Sector
N/A / 1.74
  Average 1M Daily Value
125.36 M
GREAT
  Average 1W Daily Value
118.74 M
GREAT
Yếu tố Kỹ thuật 14%
  MACD
  MACD Signal
  MACD Divergence
  RSI
  Stochastic Oscillator K
  Stochastic Oscillator D
  ADX
  Avg 5 day Timing Score
Sức khỏe tài chính 50%
X
X
X
X
  DE / Sector
  DE Average / Sector
  DE Change Average (%) / Sector
  Current Ratio / Sector
  Current Ratio Average / Sector
  Current Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  Quick Ratio / Sector
  Quick Ratio Average / Sector
  Quick Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  FCF/Share / Sector
  FCF/Share Average / Sector
  FCF/Share Change Average (%) / Sector
Khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận 37%
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
  GPM (%) / Sector
  GPM Average (%) / Sector
  GPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  OPM (%) / Sector
  OPM Average (%) / Sector
  OPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  NPM (%) / Sector
N/A / 28.53
  NPM Average (%) / Sector
N/A / 22.76
  NPM Change Average (%) / Sector
N/A / 20.03
  Asset Turnover / Sector
  Asset Turnover Average / Sector
  Asset Turnover Change Average (%) / Sector
  ROA (%) / Sector
-37.97 / 4.83
  ROA Average (%) / Sector
-36.19 / 3.91
  ROA Change Average (%) / Sector
10.35 / 18.39
GOOD
  ROE (%) / Sector
-62.95 / 35.86
  ROE Average (%) / Sector
-53.67 / 59.51
  ROE Change Average (%) / Sector
41.83 / 58.59
GREAT
  ROIC (%) / Sector
  ROIC Average (%) / Sector
  ROIC Change Average (%) / Sector
Lợi tức cho nhà đầu tư 8%
X
  Dividend (%) / Sector
N/A / 2.57
  Dividend Average (%) / Sector
N/A / 5.57
  Dividend Change Average (%) / Sector
N/A / 0.71
Chi tiết đăng ký
X
  Analyze Date 2026-08-01 07:59:52
  Symbol FRMI
  Name FERMI INC.
  Sector Real Estate >> REIT - Specialty
  Market NASDAQ
  Listed Shares 638.08 M
  Par Value N/A
  Calculated From Quarter
  Sign N/A
  Market Cap (M.USD) / Sector Average 4,294.30 / 27,543.39
Tin tức, Dự báo ước tính
  Estimation Consensus See at WSJ.com
  Full details See at WSJ.com
  Chart See in Chart feature
  News See at Yahoo Finance

Address: 620 S. Taylor St., Amarillo, TX, United States, 79101

Phone: 214 894 7855

Website: https://www.fermiamerica.com

Sector: Real Estate >> REIT - Specialty

Description: Fermi Inc. develops next-gen private electric grids that deliver highly redundant power at gigawatt scale to support next-gen intelligence and AI computing. Fermi Inc combines cutting-edge technology with a deep bench of proven world-class multi-disciplinary leaders with a combined 25 gigawatts of experience, to create the world's largest, up to 11 gigawatts next-gen private grid, helping ensure America's energy and AI dominance. The behind-the-meter Project Matador campus is expected to integrate the nation's biggest combined-cycle natural gas project, one of the largest clean, new nuclear power complexes in America, utility grid power, solar power, and battery energy storage, to support hyperscale AI and advanced computing. The company was founded and incorporated on January 10th, 2025 is headquartered in Amarillo, Texas, USA.

Per-Share Earnings, Estimates vs Actuals

Actual
Analyst Range
Estimate

ME vs SECTOR Real Estate >> REIT - Specialty

FRMI (ME)
Sector Peers
Bubble size = Market Cap

Click a bubble to view stock details  ·  Bubble size represents market capitalization share

Cổ phiếu cùng ngành

Real Estate › REIT - Specialty

Phân tích theo cùng tiêu chí, xếp theo vốn hoá

News

Smart picks. Just WOW stocks/funds/ETFs. No noise like other tools.
FRMI
FRMI
USD 5.69 (-15.45%)
+ Watch + Port Chart