Web Analytics
Cổ phiếu SUNE (NASDAQ) | SUNATION ENERGY INC. – Phân tích Deepscope
MARKET

Select Market Data Region

Phân tích cổ phiếu SUNE — SUNATION ENERGY INC. (Technology >> Solar)

Câu hỏi thường gặp về SUNE

P/E của cổ phiếu SUNE là bao nhiêu?

SUNATION ENERGY INC. (SUNE) hiện giao dịch ở mức P/E 3.63 lần.

ROE của cổ phiếu SUNE là bao nhiêu?

SUNATION ENERGY INC. có tỷ suất lợi nhuận trên vốn chủ sở hữu (ROE) -56.70%.

Tỷ suất cổ tức của SUNE là bao nhiêu?

SUNATION ENERGY INC. có tỷ suất cổ tức 0.00%.

Điểm chất lượng (Quality Score) của SUNE là bao nhiêu?

AI của chúng tôi đánh giá chất lượng tài chính tổng thể của SUNE ở mức 46/100, dựa trên khả năng sinh lời, tăng trưởng, nợ và độ ổn định lợi nhuận.

Bây giờ có nên mua cổ phiếu SUNE không?

Điểm AI Timing của SUNE là 69/100, thể hiện mức độ hấp dẫn tương đối của giá hiện tại theo tín hiệu kỹ thuật và momentum — nên cân nhắc cùng điểm chất lượng và kế hoạch đầu tư của bạn.

Cổ phiếu SUNE thuộc ngành nào?

SUNATION ENERGY INC. được xếp vào ngành Technology >> Solar trên sàn NASDAQ

Stock Check   *Daily update data at 8:30 AM*
(Price: 2026-07-31 | FS: 2026-03-31)

SUNE AI Analysis Summary

Our AI summary for SUNE: SUNATION ENERGY INC. (NASDAQ), Technology >> Solar sector. The stock currently trades at a P/E of 3.63, ROE of -56.70%, a dividend yield of 0.00%. Its financial Quality Score stands at 46/100 — fundamentals below the market average. The AI Timing Score is 69/100 — technical signals are mixed; watch for a clearer trend. All scores are recomputed automatically after each market close from official exchange data. This is systematically generated analysis, not personalized investment advice.

SUNE

SUNATION ENERGY INC.
USD 2.17
-0.12 (-5.24%) Day Change
3.63
P/E
0.31
D/E
-56.7%
ROE
-28.6%
ROA
0.00%
Div Yield
-0.04
PEG
USD 2.17
Price
-0.12 (-5.24%)
Day Change
NEWS SCORE: 97

SUNE Chất lượng tổng thể của cố phiếu Không tốt ( Chất lượng = 46) và Thời điểm mua ...(Sign In to See)...

46

QUALITY

Signal
UNDERPERFORM
Signal Description
Company financial health is Not Good
Reason
Tỷ lệ ROE tương đối thấp
Tỷ lệ ROA tương đối thấp
Lịch sử ROE tương đối thấp
ROE đang giảm đáng kể
Tăng trưởng ROA hiện tại đang dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi.
Biên lợi nhuận ròng tương đối thấp.
Lịch sử Biên lợi nhuận ròng tương đối thấp.

88 Sign in

TIMING

Signal
OUTPERFORM
Signal Descri...
Good
Reason
Momentum indicators aligned on the daily timeframe
Sign in to see timing analysis
Unlock timing signals and detailed reasons
Sign in free

Chi tiết hơn, sẽ thấy rằng các yếu tố chất lượng Không tốt lắm , Sức khỏe tài chính Không tốt , và khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận Khá , ...

Yếu tố Chất lượng 51%
X
X
X
X
  In Recommendations? Not in any sections
  Select Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  Watch Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  News Score 97
  Magic Formula Rank by ROA
N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROE
N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROIC
N/A
  Price 2.17
  PBV / Sector
0.47 / 2.87
GREAT
  Earning Per Share -2.64
  PE / Sector
3.63 / 19.48
GREAT
  PEG or PE/Growth / Sector
-0.04 / 1.36
  Average 1M Daily Value
19.91 M
GREAT
  Average 1W Daily Value
0.29 M
GREAT
Yếu tố Kỹ thuật 28%
  MACD
  MACD Signal
  MACD Divergence
  RSI
  Stochastic Oscillator K
  Stochastic Oscillator D
  ADX
  Avg 5 day Timing Score
Sức khỏe tài chính 45%
X
X
X
X
  DE / Sector
  DE Average / Sector
  DE Change Average (%) / Sector
  Current Ratio / Sector
  Current Ratio Average / Sector
  Current Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  Quick Ratio / Sector
  Quick Ratio Average / Sector
  Quick Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  FCF/Share / Sector
  FCF/Share Average / Sector
  FCF/Share Change Average (%) / Sector
Khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận 64%
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
  GPM (%) / Sector
  GPM Average (%) / Sector
  GPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  OPM (%) / Sector
  OPM Average (%) / Sector
  OPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  NPM (%) / Sector
-17.28 / 14.08
  NPM Average (%) / Sector
-21.63 / 2.71
  NPM Change Average (%) / Sector
17.14 / 501.57
GOOD
  Asset Turnover / Sector
  Asset Turnover Average / Sector
  Asset Turnover Change Average (%) / Sector
  ROA (%) / Sector
-28.63 / 7.22
  ROA Average (%) / Sector
-22.74 / 3.08
  ROA Change Average (%) / Sector
35.21 / 284.24
GREAT
  ROE (%) / Sector
-56.70 / 16.35
  ROE Average (%) / Sector
-72.94 / -9.42
  ROE Change Average (%) / Sector
80.37 / 1,513.66
GREAT
  ROIC (%) / Sector
  ROIC Average (%) / Sector
  ROIC Change Average (%) / Sector
Lợi tức cho nhà đầu tư 4%
X
  Dividend (%) / Sector
N/A / N/A
  Dividend Average (%) / Sector
N/A / N/A
  Dividend Change Average (%) / Sector
N/A / N/A
Chi tiết đăng ký
X
  Analyze Date 2026-08-01 08:00:32
  Symbol SUNE
  Name SUNATION ENERGY INC.
  Sector Technology >> Solar
  Market NASDAQ
  Listed Shares 4.12 M
  Par Value N/A
  Calculated From Quarter
  Sign N/A
  Market Cap (M.USD) / Sector Average 9.44 / 6,439.87
Tin tức, Dự báo ước tính
  Estimation Consensus See at WSJ.com
  Full details See at WSJ.com
  Chart See in Chart feature
  News See at Yahoo Finance

Address: 171 Remington Boulevard, Ronkonkoma, NY, United States, 11779

Phone: 952 996 1674

Website: https://www.sunation.com/corporate

Employees: 164

Sector: Technology >> Solar

Description: SUNation Energy Inc. engages in the design, installation, and maintenance of photovoltaic solar energy systems and battery storage systems in the United States. The company's brand portfolio includes SUNation, SUNation Energy, Hawaii Energy Connection, E-Gear, Sungevity, and Horizon Solar Power. It also develops and offers energy control devices for solar systems that are paired with batteries. In addition, the company provides energy and grid services. It serves residential homeowners, commercial owners, municipal customers, energy services companies, and utilities. SUNation Energy Inc. was founded in 1969 and is based in Ronkonkoma, New York.

ME vs SECTOR Technology >> Solar

SUNE (ME)
Sector Peers
Bubble size = Market Cap

Click a bubble to view stock details  ·  Bubble size represents market capitalization share

Cổ phiếu cùng ngành

Technology › Solar

Phân tích theo cùng tiêu chí, xếp theo vốn hoá

News

Smart picks. Just WOW stocks/funds/ETFs. No noise like other tools.
SUNE
SUNE
USD 2.17 (-5.24%)
+ Watch + Port Chart