Web Analytics
Cổ phiếu WHLR (NASDAQ) | WHEELER REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST, INC. – Phân tích Deepscope
MARKET

Select Market Data Region

Phân tích cổ phiếu WHLR — WHEELER REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST, INC. (Real Estate >> REIT - Retail)

Câu hỏi thường gặp về WHLR

P/E của cổ phiếu WHLR là bao nhiêu?

WHEELER REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST, INC. (WHLR) hiện giao dịch ở mức P/E 0.05 lần.

ROE của cổ phiếu WHLR là bao nhiêu?

WHEELER REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST, INC. có tỷ suất lợi nhuận trên vốn chủ sở hữu (ROE) 9.31%.

Tỷ suất cổ tức của WHLR là bao nhiêu?

WHEELER REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST, INC. có tỷ suất cổ tức 0.00%.

Điểm chất lượng (Quality Score) của WHLR là bao nhiêu?

AI của chúng tôi đánh giá chất lượng tài chính tổng thể của WHLR ở mức 23/100, dựa trên khả năng sinh lời, tăng trưởng, nợ và độ ổn định lợi nhuận.

Bây giờ có nên mua cổ phiếu WHLR không?

Điểm AI Timing của WHLR là 50/100, thể hiện mức độ hấp dẫn tương đối của giá hiện tại theo tín hiệu kỹ thuật và momentum — nên cân nhắc cùng điểm chất lượng và kế hoạch đầu tư của bạn.

Cổ phiếu WHLR thuộc ngành nào?

WHEELER REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST, INC. được xếp vào ngành Real Estate >> REIT - Retail trên sàn NASDAQ

Stock Check   *Daily update data at 8:30 AM*
(Price: 2026-07-31 | FS: 2026-03-31)

WHLR AI Analysis Summary

Our AI summary for WHLR: WHEELER REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST, INC. (NASDAQ), Real Estate >> REIT - Retail sector. The stock currently trades at a P/E of 0.05, ROE of 9.31%, a dividend yield of 0.00%. Its financial Quality Score stands at 23/100 — fundamentals below the market average. The AI Timing Score is 50/100 — technical signals are mixed; watch for a clearer trend. All scores are recomputed automatically after each market close from official exchange data. This is systematically generated analysis, not personalized investment advice.

WHLR

WHEELER REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST, INC.
USD 0.59
-0.10 (-14.35%) Day Change
0.05
P/E
7.43
D/E
9.3%
ROE
1.0%
ROA
0.00%
Div Yield

WHEELER REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST, INC.
TYPE: STOCK
MARKET: NASDAQ

Compare   Watchlist   Myport
USD 0.59
Price
-0.10 (-14.35%)
Day Change
NEWS SCORE: 96

WHLR Chất lượng tổng thể của cố phiếu Không tốt ( Chất lượng = 23) và Thời điểm mua ...(Sign In to See)...

23

QUALITY

Signal
UNDERPERFORM
Signal Description
Company financial health is Not Good
Reason
Tỷ lệ ROE tương đối thấp
Tỷ lệ ROA tương đối thấp
[-] Tốc độ tăng trưởng ROE dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi.
Lịch sử ROE tương đối thấp
ROE đang giảm đáng kể
ROA quá thấp so với ROE
Tốc độ tăng trưởng ROA dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi.
Biên lợi nhuận ròng tương đối thấp.
Tốc độ tăng trưởng biên lợi nhuận ròng dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi
Lịch sử Biên lợi nhuận ròng tương đối thấp.

88 Sign in

TIMING

Signal
OUTPERFORM
Signal Descri...
Good
Reason
Momentum indicators aligned on the daily timeframe
Sign in to see timing analysis
Unlock timing signals and detailed reasons
Sign in free

Chi tiết hơn, sẽ thấy rằng các yếu tố chất lượng Không tốt lắm , Sức khỏe tài chính Không tốt , và khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận Khá , ...

Yếu tố Chất lượng 50%
X
X
X
X
  In Recommendations? Not in any sections
  Select Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  Watch Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  News Score 96
  Magic Formula Rank by ROA
996
  Magic Formula Rank by ROE
996
  Magic Formula Rank by ROIC
509
  Price 0.59
  PBV / Sector
0.01 / 2.85
GREAT
  Earning Per Share 5.41
  PE / Sector
0.05 / 37.03
GREAT
  PEG or PE/Growth / Sector
N/A / -1.76
  Average 1M Daily Value
0.47 M
GREAT
  Average 1W Daily Value
0.65 M
GREAT
Yếu tố Kỹ thuật 42%
  MACD
  MACD Signal
  MACD Divergence
  RSI
  Stochastic Oscillator K
  Stochastic Oscillator D
  ADX
  Avg 5 day Timing Score
Sức khỏe tài chính 45%
X
X
X
X
  DE / Sector
  DE Average / Sector
  DE Change Average (%) / Sector
  Current Ratio / Sector
  Current Ratio Average / Sector
  Current Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  Quick Ratio / Sector
  Quick Ratio Average / Sector
  Quick Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  FCF/Share / Sector
  FCF/Share Average / Sector
  FCF/Share Change Average (%) / Sector
Khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận 64%
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
  GPM (%) / Sector
  GPM Average (%) / Sector
  GPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  OPM (%) / Sector
  OPM Average (%) / Sector
  OPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  NPM (%) / Sector
5.90 / 33.51
  NPM Average (%) / Sector
-3.05 / 27.84
  NPM Change Average (%) / Sector
-50.33 / 81.33
  Asset Turnover / Sector
  Asset Turnover Average / Sector
  Asset Turnover Change Average (%) / Sector
  ROA (%) / Sector
0.99 / 43,022.03
  ROA Average (%) / Sector
-0.31 / 8,607.34
  ROA Change Average (%) / Sector
-46.08 / 238,955.46
  ROE (%) / Sector
9.31 / 14.80
  ROE Average (%) / Sector
-2.73 / 11.83
  ROE Change Average (%) / Sector
-28.78 / 95.53
  ROIC (%) / Sector
  ROIC Average (%) / Sector
  ROIC Change Average (%) / Sector
Lợi tức cho nhà đầu tư 4%
X
  Dividend (%) / Sector
N/A / 3.29
  Dividend Average (%) / Sector
N/A / 7.68
  Dividend Change Average (%) / Sector
N/A / 0.74
Chi tiết đăng ký
X
  Analyze Date 2026-08-01 08:00:41
  Symbol WHLR
  Name WHEELER REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST, INC.
  Sector Real Estate >> REIT - Retail
  Market NASDAQ
  Listed Shares 0.93 M
  Par Value N/A
  Calculated From Quarter
  Sign N/A
  Market Cap (M.USD) / Sector Average 0.64 / 10,357.25
Tin tức, Dự báo ước tính
  Estimation Consensus See at WSJ.com
  Full details See at WSJ.com
  Chart See in Chart feature
  News See at Yahoo Finance

Address: Riversedge North, Virginia Beach, VA, United States, 23452-7650

Phone: 757 627 9088

Website: https://www.whlr.us

Sector: Real Estate >> REIT - Retail

Description: Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust, Inc. is a Maryland corporation (taxed as a real estate investment trust) that focuses on owning and operating income producing retail properties with a primary focus on grocery-anchored shopping centers. Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust, Inc. was founded and incorporated in 2011 in Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA.

ME vs SECTOR Real Estate >> REIT - Retail

WHLR (ME)
Sector Peers
Bubble size = Market Cap

Click a bubble to view stock details  ·  Bubble size represents market capitalization share

Cổ phiếu cùng ngành

Real Estate › REIT - Retail

Phân tích theo cùng tiêu chí, xếp theo vốn hoá

News

Smart picks. Just WOW stocks/funds/ETFs. No noise like other tools.
WHLR
WHLR
USD 0.59 (-14.35%)
+ Watch + Port Chart