Web Analytics
Cổ phiếu NET (NYSE) | CLOUDFLARE INC – Phân tích Deepscope
MARKET

Select Market Data Region

Phân tích cổ phiếu NET — CLOUDFLARE INC (Technology >> Software - Infrastructure)

Câu hỏi thường gặp về NET

P/E của cổ phiếu NET là bao nhiêu?

CLOUDFLARE INC (NET) hiện giao dịch ở mức P/E -77,973.89 lần.

ROE của cổ phiếu NET là bao nhiêu?

CLOUDFLARE INC có tỷ suất lợi nhuận trên vốn chủ sở hữu (ROE) -5.68%.

Tỷ suất cổ tức của NET là bao nhiêu?

CLOUDFLARE INC có tỷ suất cổ tức 0.00%.

Điểm chất lượng (Quality Score) của NET là bao nhiêu?

AI của chúng tôi đánh giá chất lượng tài chính tổng thể của NET ở mức 38/100, dựa trên khả năng sinh lời, tăng trưởng, nợ và độ ổn định lợi nhuận.

Bây giờ có nên mua cổ phiếu NET không?

Điểm AI Timing của NET là 91/100, thể hiện mức độ hấp dẫn tương đối của giá hiện tại theo tín hiệu kỹ thuật và momentum — nên cân nhắc cùng điểm chất lượng và kế hoạch đầu tư của bạn.

Cổ phiếu NET thuộc ngành nào?

CLOUDFLARE INC được xếp vào ngành Technology >> Software - Infrastructure trên sàn NYSE

Stock Check   *Daily update data at 8:30 AM*
(Price: 2026-07-31 | FS: 2026-03-31)

NET AI Analysis Summary

Our AI summary for NET: CLOUDFLARE INC (NYSE), Technology >> Software - Infrastructure sector. The stock currently trades at a P/E of -77,973.89, ROE of -5.68%, a dividend yield of 0.00%. Its financial Quality Score stands at 38/100 — fundamentals below the market average. The AI Timing Score is 91/100 — multiple technical signals currently support price momentum. All scores are recomputed automatically after each market close from official exchange data. This is systematically generated analysis, not personalized investment advice.

NET

CLOUDFLARE INC
USD 278.98
-4.41 (-1.56%) Day Change
-77,973.89
P/E
2.19
D/E
-5.7%
ROE
-1.4%
ROA
0.00%
Div Yield
6,168.82
PEG
USD 278.98
Price
-4.41 (-1.56%)
Day Change
NEWS SCORE: N/A

NET Chất lượng tổng thể của cố phiếu Không tốt ( Chất lượng = 38) nhưng Thời điểm mua ...(Sign In to See)...

38

QUALITY

Signal
UNDERPERFORM
Signal Description
Company financial health is Not Good
Reason
Tỷ lệ ROE tương đối thấp
Tỷ lệ ROA tương đối thấp
[-] Tốc độ tăng trưởng ROE dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi.
Lịch sử ROE tương đối thấp
Tốc độ tăng trưởng ROA dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi.
Biên lợi nhuận ròng tương đối thấp.
Tốc độ tăng trưởng biên lợi nhuận ròng dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi
Lịch sử Biên lợi nhuận ròng tương đối thấp.

88 Sign in

TIMING

Signal
OUTPERFORM
Signal Descri...
Good
Reason
Momentum indicators aligned on the daily timeframe
Sign in to see timing analysis
Unlock timing signals and detailed reasons
Sign in free

Chi tiết hơn, sẽ thấy rằng các yếu tố chất lượng Không tốt , Sức khỏe tài chính Không tốt , và khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận Không tốt lắm , ...

Yếu tố Chất lượng 39%
X
X
X
X
  In Recommendations? Not in any sections
  Select Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  Watch Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  News Score N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROA
N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROE
N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROIC
N/A
  Price 278.98
  PBV / Sector
65.88 / 5.27
  Earning Per Share -0.24
  PE / Sector
N/A / 44.56
  PEG or PE/Growth / Sector
6,168.82 / -4.53
  Average 1M Daily Value
770.42 M
  Average 1W Daily Value
784.41 M
Yếu tố Kỹ thuật 71%
  MACD
  MACD Signal
  MACD Divergence
  RSI
  Stochastic Oscillator K
  Stochastic Oscillator D
  ADX
  Avg 5 day Timing Score
Sức khỏe tài chính 37%
X
X
X
X
  DE / Sector
  DE Average / Sector
  DE Change Average (%) / Sector
  Current Ratio / Sector
  Current Ratio Average / Sector
  Current Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  Quick Ratio / Sector
  Quick Ratio Average / Sector
  Quick Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  FCF/Share / Sector
  FCF/Share Average / Sector
  FCF/Share Change Average (%) / Sector
Khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận 52%
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
  GPM (%) / Sector
  GPM Average (%) / Sector
  GPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  OPM (%) / Sector
  OPM Average (%) / Sector
  OPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  NPM (%) / Sector
-3.72 / 35.75
  NPM Average (%) / Sector
-9.44 / 8.80
  NPM Change Average (%) / Sector
-29.07 / 174.67
  Asset Turnover / Sector
  Asset Turnover Average / Sector
  Asset Turnover Change Average (%) / Sector
  ROA (%) / Sector
-1.41 / 21.69
  ROA Average (%) / Sector
-3.93 / 2.73
  ROA Change Average (%) / Sector
-30.24 / 0.52
  ROE (%) / Sector
-5.68 / 49.96
  ROE Average (%) / Sector
-15.06 / 31.82
  ROE Change Average (%) / Sector
-29.21 / 114.47
  ROIC (%) / Sector
  ROIC Average (%) / Sector
  ROIC Change Average (%) / Sector
Lợi tức cho nhà đầu tư 4%
X
  Dividend (%) / Sector
N/A / 0.74
  Dividend Average (%) / Sector
N/A / 5.95
  Dividend Change Average (%) / Sector
N/A / 9.82
Chi tiết đăng ký
X
  Analyze Date 2026-08-01 08:00:13
  Symbol NET
  Name CLOUDFLARE INC
  Sector Technology >> Software - Infrastructure
  Market NYSE
  Listed Shares 321.18 M
  Par Value N/A
  Calculated From Quarter
  Sign N/A
  Market Cap (M.USD) / Sector Average 100,586.32 / 64,239.50
Tin tức, Dự báo ước tính
  Estimation Consensus See at WSJ.com
  Full details See at WSJ.com
  Chart See in Chart feature
  News See at Yahoo Finance

Address: 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, CA, United States, 94107

Phone: 888 993 5273

Website: https://www.cloudflare.com

Employees: 5,483

Sector: Technology >> Software - Infrastructure

Description: Cloudflare, Inc. operates as a cloud services provider that delivers a range of services to businesses worldwide. The company provides a cloud-based security solution to secure a range of combination of platforms, including public and private cloud, on-premises, software-as-a-service applications, and Internet of things (IoT) devices; and application security products comprising web application firewall, bot management, distributed denial of service mitigation, API security, SSL/TLS encryption, client-side security, and security center products. It also offers application performance solutions, such as content delivery, load balancing, DNS, smart shield, video stream delivery, web optimization, cloudfare waiting room, and cloudfare data localization suite; SASE platform that combines network services and Zero Trust and workplace security products that provides a cloud-based network and security-as-a-service; network services, including magic WAN, magic transit, magic firewall, cloudflare network interconnect, and spectrum. In addition, the company provides zero trust security services which include cloudflare zero trust network access, secure web gateway, and one client; and remote browser isolation, cloud access security broker, cloud email security, digital experience monitoring, and data loss prevention products. Further, it provides developer-based solutions comprising workers AI, vectorize, AI gateway, cloudflare workers, cloudflare pages, R2 object storage, workers KV, durable objects, D1, hyperdrive, queues, cloudfare stream, cloudfare images, and cloudflare realtime; and consumer offerings, such as 1.1.1.1 DNS and with WARPm and cloudfare registrar that offers secure registration and management of domain names. The company serves customers in technology, healthcare, financial services, consumer and retail, industrial, and non-profit industries, as well as government. The company was incorporated in 2009 and is headquartered in San Francisco, California.

Analyst Ratings & Target Price

3 Months Ago
1 Month Ago
Current
Strong Buy
14
14
14
Buy
6
6
6
Hold
12
12
12
Sell
1
1
1
Strong Sell
1
1
1
Consensus
Buy 3.91
Buy 3.91
Buy 3.91
Target Price
USD 231.85
USD 243.65
USD 262.26

Per-Share Earnings, Estimates vs Actuals

Actual
Analyst Range
Estimate

ME vs SECTOR Technology >> Software - Infrastructure

NET (ME)
Sector Peers
Bubble size = Market Cap

Click a bubble to view stock details  ·  Bubble size represents market capitalization share

Cổ phiếu cùng ngành

Technology › Software - Infrastructure

Phân tích theo cùng tiêu chí, xếp theo vốn hoá

News

Smart picks. Just WOW stocks/funds/ETFs. No noise like other tools.
NET
NET
USD 278.98 (-1.56%)
+ Watch + Port Chart