Web Analytics
Cổ phiếu RSHGY (NYSE) | RESONA HOLDINGS INC – Phân tích Deepscope
MARKET

Select Market Data Region

Phân tích cổ phiếu RSHGY — RESONA HOLDINGS INC (Financial Services >> Banks - Regional)

Câu hỏi thường gặp về RSHGY

P/E của cổ phiếu RSHGY là bao nhiêu?

RESONA HOLDINGS INC (RSHGY) hiện giao dịch ở mức P/E 0.81 lần.

ROE của cổ phiếu RSHGY là bao nhiêu?

RESONA HOLDINGS INC có tỷ suất lợi nhuận trên vốn chủ sở hữu (ROE) 8.91%.

Tỷ suất cổ tức của RSHGY là bao nhiêu?

RESONA HOLDINGS INC có tỷ suất cổ tức 1.33%.

Điểm chất lượng (Quality Score) của RSHGY là bao nhiêu?

AI của chúng tôi đánh giá chất lượng tài chính tổng thể của RSHGY ở mức 38/100, dựa trên khả năng sinh lời, tăng trưởng, nợ và độ ổn định lợi nhuận.

Bây giờ có nên mua cổ phiếu RSHGY không?

Điểm AI Timing của RSHGY là 67/100, thể hiện mức độ hấp dẫn tương đối của giá hiện tại theo tín hiệu kỹ thuật và momentum — nên cân nhắc cùng điểm chất lượng và kế hoạch đầu tư của bạn.

Cổ phiếu RSHGY thuộc ngành nào?

RESONA HOLDINGS INC được xếp vào ngành Financial Services >> Banks - Regional trên sàn NYSE

Stock Check   *Daily update data at 8:30 AM*
(Price: 2026-07-31 | FS: 2026-03-31)

RSHGY AI Analysis Summary

Our AI summary for RSHGY: RESONA HOLDINGS INC (NYSE), Financial Services >> Banks - Regional sector. The stock currently trades at a P/E of 0.81, ROE of 8.91%, a dividend yield of 1.33%. Its financial Quality Score stands at 38/100 — fundamentals below the market average. The AI Timing Score is 67/100 — technical signals are mixed; watch for a clearer trend. All scores are recomputed automatically after each market close from official exchange data. This is systematically generated analysis, not personalized investment advice.

RSHGY

RESONA HOLDINGS INC
USD 27.38
-0.39 (-1.40%) Day Change
0.81
P/E
25.25
D/E
8.9%
ROE
0.3%
ROA
1.33%
Div Yield
0.04
PEG

RESONA HOLDINGS INC
TYPE: STOCK
MARKET: NYSE

Compare   Watchlist   Myport
USD 27.38
Price
-0.39 (-1.40%)
Day Change
NEWS SCORE: N/A

RSHGY Chất lượng tổng thể của cố phiếu Không tốt ( Chất lượng = 38) và Thời điểm mua ...(Sign In to See)...

38

QUALITY

Signal
UNDERPERFORM
Signal Description
Company financial health is Not Good
Reason
Tỷ lệ ROE tương đối thấp
Tỷ lệ ROA tương đối thấp
Lịch sử ROE tương đối thấp
Lịch sử ROA tương đối thấp.
Lịch sử ROA tương đối thấp.
Tốc độ tăng trưởng biên lợi nhuận ròng dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi
Tỷ lệ Nợ trên Vốn chủ sở hữu (D/E) tương đối cao
Tỷ lệ Nợ trên Vốn chủ sở hữu (D/E) tương đối cao

88 Sign in

TIMING

Signal
OUTPERFORM
Signal Descri...
Good
Reason
Momentum indicators aligned on the daily timeframe
Sign in to see timing analysis
Unlock timing signals and detailed reasons
Sign in free

Chi tiết hơn, sẽ thấy rằng các yếu tố chất lượng Không tốt lắm , Sức khỏe tài chính Không tốt , và khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận Tốt , ...

Yếu tố Chất lượng 58%
X
X
X
X
  In Recommendations? Not in any sections
  Select Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  Watch Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  News Score N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROA
1606
  Magic Formula Rank by ROE
1606
  Magic Formula Rank by ROIC
1630
  Price 27.38
  PBV / Sector
0.02 / 1.42
GREAT
  Earning Per Share 114.84
  PE / Sector
0.81 / 13.75
GREAT
  PEG or PE/Growth / Sector
0.04 / 0.61
GREAT
  Average 1M Daily Value
1.20 M
GREAT
  Average 1W Daily Value
1.13 M
GREAT
Yếu tố Kỹ thuật 28%
  MACD
  MACD Signal
  MACD Divergence
  RSI
  Stochastic Oscillator K
  Stochastic Oscillator D
  ADX
  Avg 5 day Timing Score
Sức khỏe tài chính 41%
X
X
X
X
  DE / Sector
  DE Average / Sector
  DE Change Average (%) / Sector
  Current Ratio / Sector
  Current Ratio Average / Sector
  Current Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  Quick Ratio / Sector
  Quick Ratio Average / Sector
  Quick Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  FCF/Share / Sector
  FCF/Share Average / Sector
  FCF/Share Change Average (%) / Sector
Khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận 75%
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
  GPM (%) / Sector
  GPM Average (%) / Sector
  GPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  OPM (%) / Sector
  OPM Average (%) / Sector
  OPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  NPM (%) / Sector
25.19 / 20.62
GREAT
  NPM Average (%) / Sector
22.88 / 19,963.58
GREAT
  NPM Change Average (%) / Sector
5.89 / -8.42
  Asset Turnover / Sector
  Asset Turnover Average / Sector
  Asset Turnover Change Average (%) / Sector
  ROA (%) / Sector
0.34 / 1,268.52
  ROA Average (%) / Sector
0.26 / 254.57
  ROA Change Average (%) / Sector
17.48 / 44,002.31
GOOD
  ROE (%) / Sector
8.91 / 2,865.19
  ROE Average (%) / Sector
7.21 / 581.17
  ROE Change Average (%) / Sector
13.33 / 7,372.49
GOOD
  ROIC (%) / Sector
  ROIC Average (%) / Sector
  ROIC Change Average (%) / Sector
Lợi tức cho nhà đầu tư 12%
X
  Dividend (%) / Sector
1.33 / 2.41
  Dividend Average (%) / Sector
1.42 / 46.24
  Dividend Change Average (%) / Sector
N/A / -0.26
Chi tiết đăng ký
X
  Analyze Date 2026-08-01 08:00:25
  Symbol RSHGY
  Name RESONA HOLDINGS INC
  Sector Financial Services >> Banks - Regional
  Market NYSE
  Listed Shares 1,121.42 M
  Par Value N/A
  Calculated From YearEnd
  Sign N/A
  Market Cap (M.USD) / Sector Average 61,683.35 / 6,970.30
Tin tức, Dự báo ước tính
  Estimation Consensus See at WSJ.com
  Full details See at WSJ.com
  Chart See in Chart feature
  News See at Yahoo Finance

Address: Fukagawa Gatharia W2 Building, Tokyo, Japan, 135-8582

Phone: 81 3 6704 3111

Website: https://www.resona-gr.co.jp

Employees: 20,813

Sector: Financial Services >> Banks - Regional

Description: Resona Holdings, Inc., through its subsidiaries, engages in the provision retail and commercial banking products and services in Japan and internationally. The company operates Individual, Corporate, and market segment. It provides consulting services, that includes personal loan, asset management, and asset succession services to individuals; and corporate lending, asset management using trusts, real estate operations, corporate pensions, and business succession services to corporates. The company is also involved in financial market services, that includes short term lending, borrowing, purchase and sale of bonds, and derivatives trading. Resona Holdings, Inc. was founded in 1918 and is headquartered in Tokyo, Japan.

ME vs SECTOR Financial Services >> Banks - Regional

RSHGY (ME)
Sector Peers
Bubble size = Market Cap

Click a bubble to view stock details  ·  Bubble size represents market capitalization share

Cổ phiếu cùng ngành

Financial Services › Banks - Regional

Phân tích theo cùng tiêu chí, xếp theo vốn hoá

News

Smart picks. Just WOW stocks/funds/ETFs. No noise like other tools.
RSHGY
RSHGY
USD 27.38 (-1.40%)
+ Watch + Port Chart