Web Analytics
Cổ phiếu OLED (NASDAQ) | UNIVERSAL DISPLAY – Phân tích Deepscope
MARKET

Select Market Data Region

Phân tích cổ phiếu OLED — UNIVERSAL DISPLAY (Technology >> Electronic Components)

Câu hỏi thường gặp về OLED

P/E của cổ phiếu OLED là bao nhiêu?

UNIVERSAL DISPLAY (OLED) hiện giao dịch ở mức P/E 19.49 lần.

ROE của cổ phiếu OLED là bao nhiêu?

UNIVERSAL DISPLAY có tỷ suất lợi nhuận trên vốn chủ sở hữu (ROE) 11.62%.

Tỷ suất cổ tức của OLED là bao nhiêu?

UNIVERSAL DISPLAY có tỷ suất cổ tức 2.31%.

Điểm chất lượng (Quality Score) của OLED là bao nhiêu?

AI của chúng tôi đánh giá chất lượng tài chính tổng thể của OLED ở mức 69/100, dựa trên khả năng sinh lời, tăng trưởng, nợ và độ ổn định lợi nhuận.

Bây giờ có nên mua cổ phiếu OLED không?

Điểm AI Timing của OLED là 27/100, thể hiện mức độ hấp dẫn tương đối của giá hiện tại theo tín hiệu kỹ thuật và momentum — nên cân nhắc cùng điểm chất lượng và kế hoạch đầu tư của bạn.

Cổ phiếu OLED thuộc ngành nào?

UNIVERSAL DISPLAY được xếp vào ngành Technology >> Electronic Components trên sàn NASDAQ

Stock Check   *Daily update data at 8:30 AM*
(Price: 2026-07-31 | FS: 2026-06-30)

OLED AI Analysis Summary

Our AI summary for OLED: UNIVERSAL DISPLAY (NASDAQ), Technology >> Electronic Components sector. The stock currently trades at a P/E of 19.49, ROE of 11.62%, a dividend yield of 2.31%. Its financial Quality Score stands at 69/100 — mid-range fundamentals relative to the market. The AI Timing Score is 27/100 — most technical signals do not support an entry at this point. All scores are recomputed automatically after each market close from official exchange data. This is systematically generated analysis, not personalized investment advice.

OLED

UNIVERSAL DISPLAY
USD 80.16
-0.20 (-0.25%) Day Change
19.49
P/E
0.12
D/E
11.6%
ROE
10.4%
ROA
2.31%
Div Yield
3.99
PEG
USD 80.16
Price
-0.20 (-0.25%)
Day Change
NEWS SCORE: 99

OLED Chất lượng tổng thể của cố phiếu Khá ( Chất lượng = 69) và Thời điểm mua ...(Sign In to See)...

69

QUALITY

Signal
NEUTRAL
Signal Description
Company financial health is OK
Reason
Tỷ lệ ROE tương đối thấp
[-] Tốc độ tăng trưởng ROE dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi.
Tốc độ tăng trưởng ROA dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi.
Tốc độ tăng trưởng biên lợi nhuận ròng dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi

88 Sign in

TIMING

Signal
OUTPERFORM
Signal Descri...
Good
Reason
Momentum indicators aligned on the daily timeframe
Sign in to see timing analysis
Unlock timing signals and detailed reasons
Sign in free

Chi tiết hơn, sẽ thấy rằng các yếu tố chất lượng Không tốt , Sức khỏe tài chính Không tốt lắm , và khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận Khá , ...

Yếu tố Chất lượng 47%
X
X
X
X
  In Recommendations? Not in any sections
  Select Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  Watch Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  News Score 99
  Magic Formula Rank by ROA
725
  Magic Formula Rank by ROE
725
  Magic Formula Rank by ROIC
718
  Price 80.16
  PBV / Sector
2.27 / 5.78
  Earning Per Share 4.11
  PE / Sector
19.49 / 38.21
  PEG or PE/Growth / Sector
3.99 / 1.06
  Average 1M Daily Value
59.68 M
  Average 1W Daily Value
85.69 M
Yếu tố Kỹ thuật 28%
  MACD
  MACD Signal
  MACD Divergence
  RSI
  Stochastic Oscillator K
  Stochastic Oscillator D
  ADX
  Avg 5 day Timing Score
Sức khỏe tài chính 52%
X
X
X
X
  DE / Sector
  DE Average / Sector
  DE Change Average (%) / Sector
  Current Ratio / Sector
  Current Ratio Average / Sector
  Current Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  Quick Ratio / Sector
  Quick Ratio Average / Sector
  Quick Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  FCF/Share / Sector
  FCF/Share Average / Sector
  FCF/Share Change Average (%) / Sector
Khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận 68%
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
  GPM (%) / Sector
  GPM Average (%) / Sector
  GPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  OPM (%) / Sector
  OPM Average (%) / Sector
  OPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  NPM (%) / Sector
32.24 / 23.34
GREAT
  NPM Average (%) / Sector
34.60 / 7.64
GREAT
  NPM Change Average (%) / Sector
-1.02 / -23.76
  Asset Turnover / Sector
  Asset Turnover Average / Sector
  Asset Turnover Change Average (%) / Sector
  ROA (%) / Sector
10.37 / 7.59
  ROA Average (%) / Sector
12.12 / 4.28
  ROA Change Average (%) / Sector
-6.47 / -30.98
  ROE (%) / Sector
11.62 / 15.77
  ROE Average (%) / Sector
13.92 / 9.36
  ROE Change Average (%) / Sector
-8.08 / -31.34
  ROIC (%) / Sector
  ROIC Average (%) / Sector
  ROIC Change Average (%) / Sector
Lợi tức cho nhà đầu tư 41%
X
  Dividend (%) / Sector
2.31 / 0.50
  Dividend Average (%) / Sector
1.38 / 1.89
  Dividend Change Average (%) / Sector
25.40 / -15.41
GREAT
Chi tiết đăng ký
X
  Analyze Date 2026-08-01 08:00:16
  Symbol OLED
  Name UNIVERSAL DISPLAY
  Sector Technology >> Electronic Components
  Market NASDAQ
  Listed Shares 46.75 M
  Par Value N/A
  Calculated From Quarter
  Sign N/A
  Market Cap (M.USD) / Sector Average 3,814.41 / 20,348.34
Tin tức, Dự báo ước tính
  Estimation Consensus See at WSJ.com
  Full details See at WSJ.com
  Chart See in Chart feature
  News See at Yahoo Finance

Address: 250 Phillips Boulevard, Ewing, NJ, United States, 08618

Phone: 609 671 0980

Website: https://oled.com

Employees: 469

Sector: Technology >> Electronic Components

Description: Universal Display Corporation engages in the research, development, and commercialization of organic light emitting diode (OLED) technologies and materials for use in display and solid-state lighting applications. It offers phosphorescent organic light-emitting diode (PHOLED) technologies and materials for displays and lighting products under the UniversalPHOLED brand. The company also offers FOLED that are flexible OLEDs for the fabrication of OLEDs on flexible substrates; and OVJP, an organic vapor jet printing technology. In addition, it provides technology development and support services, including third-party collaboration and support to third parties for the commercialization of their OLED products; and contract research services in the areas of chemical synthesis research, development, and commercialization for non-OLED applications, as well as engages in the intellectual property and technology licensing activities. The company has operations in South Korea, China, Japan, the United States, and internationally. Universal Display Corporation was incorporated in 1985 and is headquartered in Ewing, New Jersey.

Analyst Ratings & Target Price

3 Months Ago
1 Month Ago
Current
Strong Buy
4
4
4
Buy
3
3
3
Hold
3
3
3
Sell
0
0
0
Strong Sell
0
0
0
Consensus
Buy 4.10
Buy 4.10
Buy 4.10
Target Price
USD 138.25
USD 127.56
USD 125.89

Per-Share Earnings, Estimates vs Actuals

Actual
Analyst Range
Estimate

ME vs SECTOR Technology >> Electronic Components

OLED (ME)
Sector Peers
Bubble size = Market Cap

Click a bubble to view stock details  ·  Bubble size represents market capitalization share

Cổ phiếu cùng ngành

Technology › Electronic Components

Phân tích theo cùng tiêu chí, xếp theo vốn hoá

News

Smart picks. Just WOW stocks/funds/ETFs. No noise like other tools.
OLED
OLED
USD 80.16 (-0.25%)
+ Watch + Port Chart