Web Analytics
Cổ phiếu ORN (SET) | ORNSIRIN HOLDING PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED – Phân tích Deepscope
MARKET

Select Market Data Region

Phân tích cổ phiếu ORN — ORNSIRIN HOLDING PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED (Real Estate >> Real Estate - Development)

Câu hỏi thường gặp về ORN

P/E của cổ phiếu ORN là bao nhiêu?

ORNSIRIN HOLDING PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED (ORN) hiện giao dịch ở mức P/E 5.14 lần.

ROE của cổ phiếu ORN là bao nhiêu?

ORNSIRIN HOLDING PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED có tỷ suất lợi nhuận trên vốn chủ sở hữu (ROE) 8.47%.

Tỷ suất cổ tức của ORN là bao nhiêu?

ORNSIRIN HOLDING PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED có tỷ suất cổ tức 0.00%.

Điểm chất lượng (Quality Score) của ORN là bao nhiêu?

AI của chúng tôi đánh giá chất lượng tài chính tổng thể của ORN ở mức 46/100, dựa trên khả năng sinh lời, tăng trưởng, nợ và độ ổn định lợi nhuận.

Bây giờ có nên mua cổ phiếu ORN không?

Điểm AI Timing của ORN là 55/100, thể hiện mức độ hấp dẫn tương đối của giá hiện tại theo tín hiệu kỹ thuật và momentum — nên cân nhắc cùng điểm chất lượng và kế hoạch đầu tư của bạn.

Cổ phiếu ORN thuộc ngành nào?

ORNSIRIN HOLDING PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED được xếp vào ngành Real Estate >> Real Estate - Development trên sàn SET

Stock Check   *Daily update data at 6:00 PM*
(Price: 2026-07-31 | FS: 2026-03-31)

ORN AI Analysis Summary

Our AI summary for ORN: ORNSIRIN HOLDING PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED (SET), Real Estate >> Real Estate - Development sector. The stock currently trades at a P/E of 5.14, ROE of 8.47%, a dividend yield of 0.00%. Its financial Quality Score stands at 46/100 — fundamentals below the market average. The AI Timing Score is 55/100 — technical signals are mixed; watch for a clearer trend. All scores are recomputed automatically after each market close from official exchange data. This is systematically generated analysis, not personalized investment advice.

ORN

ORNSIRIN HOLDING PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
THB 0.78
0.00 (0.00%) Day Change
5.14
P/E
0.28
D/E
8.5%
ROE
3.5%
ROA
0.00%
Div Yield
4.94
PEG

ORNSIRIN HOLDING PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
TYPE: STOCK
MARKET: SET

Compare   Watchlist   Myport
THB 0.78
Price
0.00 (0.00%)
Day Change
NEWS SCORE: N/A

ORN Chất lượng tổng thể của cố phiếu Không tốt ( Chất lượng = 46) và Thời điểm mua ...(Sign In to See)...

46

QUALITY

Signal
UNDERPERFORM
Signal Description
Company financial health is Not Good
Reason
Tỷ lệ ROE tương đối thấp
[-] Tốc độ tăng trưởng ROE dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi.
Lịch sử ROE tương đối thấp
ROA quá thấp so với ROE
Tốc độ tăng trưởng ROA dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi.
Biên lợi nhuận ròng tương đối thấp.
Tốc độ tăng trưởng biên lợi nhuận ròng dưới mức tiêu chí của chúng tôi

88 Sign in

TIMING

Signal
OUTPERFORM
Signal Descri...
Good
Reason
Momentum indicators aligned on the daily timeframe
Sign in to see timing analysis
Unlock timing signals and detailed reasons
Sign in free

Chi tiết hơn, sẽ thấy rằng các yếu tố chất lượng Không tốt lắm , Sức khỏe tài chính Không tốt lắm , và khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận Không tốt lắm , ...

Yếu tố Chất lượng 55%
X
X
X
X
  In Recommendations? Not in any sections
  Select Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  Watch Rate 0.00 From 30 days period
  News Score N/A
  Magic Formula Rank by ROA
148
  Magic Formula Rank by ROE
148
  Magic Formula Rank by ROIC
32
GREAT
  Price 0.78
  PBV / Sector
0.43 / 0.68
GREAT
  Earning Per Share 0.15
  PE / Sector
5.14 / 17.28
GREAT
  PEG or PE/Growth / Sector
4.94 / 0.42
  Average 1M Daily Value
0.39 M
GREAT
  Average 1W Daily Value
0.26 M
GREAT
Yếu tố Kỹ thuật 42%
  MACD
  MACD Signal
  MACD Divergence
  RSI
  Stochastic Oscillator K
  Stochastic Oscillator D
  ADX
  Avg 5 day Timing Score
Sức khỏe tài chính 50%
X
X
X
X
  DE / Sector
  DE Average / Sector
  DE Change Average (%) / Sector
  Current Ratio / Sector
  Current Ratio Average / Sector
  Current Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  Quick Ratio / Sector
  Quick Ratio Average / Sector
  Quick Ratio Change Average (%) / Sector
  FCF/Share / Sector
  FCF/Share Average / Sector
  FCF/Share Change Average (%) / Sector
Khả năng kiếm lợi nhuận 56%
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
  GPM (%) / Sector
  GPM Average (%) / Sector
  GPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  OPM (%) / Sector
  OPM Average (%) / Sector
  OPM Change Average (%) / Sector
  NPM (%) / Sector
10.49 / 15.78
  NPM Average (%) / Sector
13.22 / 15.98
GOOD
  NPM Change Average (%) / Sector
-11.50 / -105.23
  Asset Turnover / Sector
  Asset Turnover Average / Sector
  Asset Turnover Change Average (%) / Sector
  ROA (%) / Sector
3.52 / 2.62
  ROA Average (%) / Sector
4.64 / 3.41
  ROA Change Average (%) / Sector
-14.70 / -94.65
  ROE (%) / Sector
8.47 / 6.81
  ROE Average (%) / Sector
8.65 / 8.24
  ROE Change Average (%) / Sector
-4.42 / -104.69
  ROIC (%) / Sector
  ROIC Average (%) / Sector
  ROIC Change Average (%) / Sector
Lợi tức cho nhà đầu tư 33%
X
  Dividend (%) / Sector
N/A / 3.59
  Dividend Average (%) / Sector
4.08 / 5.42
GOOD
  Dividend Change Average (%) / Sector
N/A / 42.08
Chi tiết đăng ký
X
  Analyze Date 2026-08-01 05:27:16
  Symbol ORN
  Name ORNSIRIN HOLDING PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
  Sector Real Estate >> Real Estate - Development
  Market SET
  Listed Shares 1,500.00 M
  Par Value 1.00
  Calculated From Quarter
  Sign N/A
  Market Cap (M.Baht) / Sector Average 1,170.00 / 8,536.85
Tin tức, Dự báo ước tính
  Estimation Consensus See at SetTrade.com
  Full details See at SET.or.th
  Chart See in Chart feature
  News See at RYT9.com

Address: 79 Moo 8, Chiang Mai, Thailand, 50220

Phone: 66 5 333 3666

Website: https://ornsirin.co.th

Sector: Real Estate >> Real Estate - Development

Description: Ornsirin Holding Public Company Limited, together with its subsidiaries, engages in the development and sale of real estate properties in Thailand. The company's property portfolio includes condominiums, houses, townhomes, community mall, international schools, and shophouses. It is also involved in provision of investment and management services; and leasing of real estate properties. Ornsirin Holding Public Company Limited was incorporated in 2015 and is based in Chiang Mai, Thailand.

ME vs SECTOR Real Estate >> Real Estate - Development

ORN (ME)
Sector Peers
Bubble size = Market Cap

Click a bubble to view stock details  ·  Bubble size represents market capitalization share

Cổ phiếu cùng ngành

Real Estate › Real Estate - Development

Phân tích theo cùng tiêu chí, xếp theo vốn hoá

News

Smart picks. Just WOW stocks/funds/ETFs. No noise like other tools.
ORN
ORN
THB 0.78 (0.00%)
+ Watch + Port Chart